Game 1 of Boavista FC vs Karma Clan Esports
LPLOL 2021 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.7k81.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
BFC2:55
First tower
BFC10:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRM- 27Kills31
- 31Deaths28
- 72.7kGold81.1k
- 155.9kDamage91.3k
- 1072CS1217
- 263Vision score334
- 118Wards placed123
- 36Wards cleared55
- 45Control wards49
- 14.7kGold @1015.9k
- 24.0kGold @1525.8k
- 33.9kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Zen46,360
Galaxy40,714
Semide37,781
Wenbo25,608
Papiteero23,540
ReAt1vo22,339
Heroic20,980
Infinity16,701
Tochas8,734
Beat4,520
Gold earned
Wenbo20.2k
Heroic19.3k
Papiteero18.2k
Zen17.8k
Semide15.1k
Galaxy14.9k
ReAt1vo14.8k
Infinity14.4k
Tochas10.1k
Beat9.0k
Creep score
Wenbo402
Heroic343
Zen312
Galaxy288
Papiteero280
Semide232
ReAt1vo209
Infinity155
Beat37
Tochas31
Vision score
Beat120
Tochas98
Infinity65
Wenbo62
Zen52
Galaxy45
Heroic45
ReAt1vo43
Papiteero42
Semide25
Timeline
- FB

2:55 - 3:48


- 3:55


4:59
5:24- 7:41


- 8:12
- 9:33

10:04
10:25- 10:30



11:56- 12:12


- 12:13


- 13:38



13:42
13:43- 13:45


- 14:00
- 15:07



15:14
15:15- 15:19



15:27
16:36
16:40- 17:09

- 17:15
- 17:58



18:00- 18:09

- 19:23
- 19:50


21:15- 21:57


22:34
22:34- 22:35



22:38- 22:42



22:45- 24:08


- 24:32

25:28- 25:31



25:41
25:51- 26:24
- 26:25



26:26
27:34
28:11- 28:26


- 29:33



29:39- 29:42



29:44- 30:10
- 30:19


- 30:24



30:27
30:30- 32:31


32:47
32:53- 33:08

33:56- 34:00


- 34:02


- 34:08


- 34:08



34:12- 34:42
- 35:21
- 36:57

- 37:38

- 40:38


- 40:39


41:43- 41:45


- 41:47


- 41:48


- 41:49


- 42:08
- 42:17

- 42:20

- 42:20

Laning
Lane matchups
+322 gold · +9 cs · +269 xp | Papiteero130 cs · 5.5k | |
+85 gold · +1 cs · +278 xp | Infinity75 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,274 gold · +21 cs · +1,195 xp | Heroic126 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,235 gold · +36 cs · +1,309 xp | Wenbo126 cs · 6.5k | |
+327 gold · 0 cs · +414 xp | Beat20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.46 | 0.65 | 0.84 | 0.72 | 0.85 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
| Assists | 13 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 23 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 59% | 44% | 67% | 70% | 61% | 90% | 55% | 61% | 32% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 37,781 | 22,339 | 40,714 | 46,360 | 8,734 | 23,540 | 16,701 | 20,980 | 25,608 | 4,520 |
| Damage / min | 890 | 526 | 959 | 1092 | 206 | 555 | 393 | 494 | 603 | 106 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 14.8k | 14.9k | 17.8k | 10.1k | 18.2k | 14.4k | 19.3k | 20.2k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 348 | 351 | 420 | 238 | 429 | 338 | 455 | 477 | 213 |
| CS | 232 | 209 | 288 | 312 | 31 | 280 | 155 | 343 | 402 | 37 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 4.9 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 6.6 | 3.7 | 8.1 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 43 | 45 | 52 | 98 | 42 | 65 | 45 | 62 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 20 | 13 | 65 | 17 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 60 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 57 | 77 | 53 | 10 | 80 | 49 | 87 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.6k | 6.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 74 | 105 | 90 | 20 | 130 | 75 | 126 | 126 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 103 | 156 | 134 | 28 | 154 | 91 | 171 | 174 | 25 |

