Game 1 of ORDER vs Dire Wolves
LCO 2021 Split 2 · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k64.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ORD5:17
First tower
ORD12:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ORD- 11Kills19
- 20Deaths11
- 53.0kGold64.5k
- 92.1kDamage97.1k
- 957CS1005
- 228Vision score292
- 97Wards placed117
- 41Wards cleared45
- 42Control wards52
- 15.4kGold @1015.3k
- 23.0kGold @1524.8k
- 31.1kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
gunkrab35,667
Kevy32,750
Puma24,093
Maximize22,767
Shok18,677
Only17,892
Chungy12,592
Claire11,155
Cupcake8,675
Beats4,938
Gold earned
Kevy17.9k
gunkrab14.5k
Puma13.9k
Maximize13.5k
Only11.2k
Chungy10.8k
Claire10.1k
Shok9.9k
Beats8.3k
Cupcake7.4k
Creep score
gunkrab312
Kevy268
Puma242
Maximize241
Shok221
Chungy221
Claire214
Only188
Beats33
Cupcake22
Vision score
Beats102
Cupcake87
Chungy77
Maximize48
Only44
Shok41
gunkrab38
Kevy35
Puma30
Claire18
Timeline
- 5:17

FB - 6:21


- 6:37
- 7:35



8:20- 9:54
- 11:46
- 12:50

- 16:26
- 16:55


17:03- 17:40
- 17:41

- 17:45



17:46- 20:41



20:59
22:53- 22:55



23:00
23:10- 24:12
- 24:23


- 24:29


- 25:09
25:09- 26:46

- 27:01

- 28:01

- 28:42


- 29:09

- 29:14


29:26- 29:30
- 29:30
- 29:50


- 31:27
31:32- 31:37



31:41- 31:51


- 32:04



32:26- 32:31

- 32:39


- 32:40

- 32:53
- 33:39


- 33:42



33:43- 33:46


- 33:48


- 34:02

- 34:07


- 34:17

- 34:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,127 gold · +12 cs · +1,522 xp | Maximize129 cs · 5.6k | |
+16 gold · +7 cs · +168 xp | Kevy100 cs · 4.9k | |
+414 gold · +17 cs · +439 xp | Chungy126 cs · 4.8k | |
+872 gold · +7 cs · +629 xp | Puma119 cs · 5.9k | |
+212 gold · +16 cs · +15 xp | Beats23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.24 | 1.04 | 0.65 | 1.07 | 1.41 | 0.54 | 0.73 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 64% | 18% | 82% | 55% | 42% | 84% | 42% | 58% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,155 | 17,892 | 18,677 | 35,667 | 8,675 | 22,767 | 32,750 | 12,592 | 24,093 | 4,938 |
| Damage / min | 324 | 520 | 542 | 1036 | 252 | 661 | 951 | 366 | 700 | 143 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 11.2k | 9.9k | 14.5k | 7.4k | 13.5k | 17.9k | 10.8k | 13.9k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 293 | 324 | 287 | 422 | 215 | 393 | 520 | 315 | 403 | 242 |
| CS | 214 | 188 | 221 | 312 | 22 | 241 | 268 | 221 | 242 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 9.1 | 0.6 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 6.4 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 44 | 41 | 38 | 87 | 48 | 35 | 77 | 30 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 35 | 19 | 12 | 23 | 12 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 11 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 69 | 96 | 84 | 1 | 77 | 58 | 75 | 70 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 107 | 143 | 126 | 7 | 129 | 100 | 126 | 119 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 138 | 170 | 179 | 10 | 185 | 138 | 163 | 161 | 27 |
