Game 1 of Maycam Evolve vs CASLA Esports
LMF 2021 Closing · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k68.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SL3:03
First tower
SL12:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SL- 16Kills24
- 24Deaths16
- 61.7kGold68.0k
- 69.1kDamage68.6k
- 1080CS1063
- 245Vision score256
- 96Wards placed120
- 46Wards cleared43
- 46Control wards57
- 16.1kGold @1016.5k
- 25.1kGold @1526.0k
- 33.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Luskka22,313
Sang19,817
Brucer18,843
Sunblast16,371
Chordy16,259
Seeker15,188
Winter11,891
Tufi5,932
KinGi5,626
Shmebu5,469
Gold earned
Luskka18.2k
Sunblast15.9k
Brucer13.8k
Seeker13.8k
Sang13.7k
Chordy13.5k
Winter13.0k
KinGi10.6k
Shmebu9.5k
Tufi7.7k
Creep score
Luskka347
Chordy291
Seeker283
Sunblast278
Sang241
Brucer241
Winter230
KinGi167
Tufi35
Shmebu30
Vision score
Tufi85
Shmebu79
Brucer50
Luskka47
Sang44
KinGi43
Seeker42
Chordy41
Sunblast37
Winter33
Timeline
- 3:03

FB - 4:27



4:30- 6:34

8:20- 8:23



8:30- 8:46

10:53- 10:54



11:03- 11:47
- 12:35

- 14:53

- 15:26
- 16:55

17:01- 17:18


- 18:12


- 18:41


20:34- 20:35



20:44
20:45
20:46- 21:07
22:02- 22:05
22:11
22:35
23:57- 24:51


- 25:03


- 25:10


- 27:28
- 27:38


27:40
27:42- 27:43


- 27:44


- 27:45


- 28:25
- 29:06

- 29:18

- 29:21


29:39
29:40
29:49- 29:51


- 29:53



29:55- 30:00


- 30:02


- 30:04


- 30:09
30:24- 30:31

- 32:22


33:24- 33:24


- 33:29


- 33:34


- 33:38


- 33:48


- 33:52

- 33:56
- 34:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+428 gold · +2 cs · +617 xp | Sunblast137 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,266 gold · +23 cs · +972 xp | KinGi82 cs · 4.4k | |
+558 gold · +22 cs · +282 xp | Brucer125 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,444 gold · +34 cs · +392 xp | Luskka146 cs · 7.2k | |
+621 gold · +1 cs · +215 xp | Shmebu19 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.70 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 0.55 | 0.86 | 0.38 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 3.2 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 75% | 69% | 94% | 69% | 75% | 67% | 75% | 75% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,188 | 11,891 | 16,259 | 19,817 | 5,932 | 16,371 | 5,626 | 18,843 | 22,313 | 5,469 |
| Damage / min | 444 | 348 | 475 | 579 | 173 | 478 | 164 | 551 | 652 | 160 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 13.0k | 13.5k | 13.7k | 7.7k | 15.9k | 10.6k | 13.8k | 18.2k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 380 | 394 | 400 | 226 | 464 | 309 | 404 | 533 | 278 |
| CS | 283 | 230 | 291 | 241 | 35 | 278 | 167 | 241 | 347 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.7 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 33 | 41 | 44 | 85 | 37 | 43 | 50 | 47 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 47 | 16 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 64 | 98 | 64 | 11 | 89 | 66 | 87 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 105 | 147 | 112 | 18 | 137 | 82 | 125 | 146 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 9.5k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 157 | 196 | 154 | 27 | 189 | 109 | 172 | 193 | 26 |

