Game 3 of Movistar Riders Academy vs Astralis SB
Liga Nexo 2021 Split 1 Playoffs · Grand Final
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k40.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ASB6:09
First tower
MRS.A11:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS.A- 20Kills3
- 3Deaths20
- 53.0kGold40.8k
- 62.7kDamage43.8k
- 868CS822
- 170Vision score185
- 90Wards placed66
- 17Wards cleared35
- 38Control wards28
- 16.1kGold @1014.9k
- 26.2kGold @1522.8k
- 35.6kGold @2029.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Niño Palo17,593
CRoNiiK17,295
Legolas14,990
Myrwn12,948
Kamikaze9,759
Palens9,609
Hunter8,619
Midnight7,194
Bolyy15,077
Make3,366
Gold earned
CRoNiiK13.2k
Kamikaze11.9k
Niño Palo11.2k
Legolas10.7k
Myrwn10.3k
Hunter9.0k
Palens7.9k
Midnight7.7k
Bolyy16.5k
Make5.5k
Creep score
Legolas271
Niño Palo239
Kamikaze237
CRoNiiK198
Hunter183
Midnight175
Myrwn166
Palens145
Make48
Bolyy128
Vision score
Bolyy173
Make70
Palens35
Midnight33
CRoNiiK30
Myrwn26
Legolas24
Hunter23
Kamikaze22
Niño Palo19
Timeline
- FB

6:09 - 8:03



8:19- 8:25

8:30- 9:38

10:37
11:55- 11:55


12:00
14:29
14:59
15:06
16:16- 16:40
- 17:41
18:03
18:55
19:35
20:01
21:55- 22:11

23:07
23:11- 23:13


- 23:19



23:23
25:03
25:04
25:08- 25:32
26:49
27:07
27:07- 27:16
27:21
27:29
27:32
27:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,210 gold · +17 cs · +1,500 xp | Hunter95 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,732 gold · +25 cs · +1,538 xp | Palens80 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,308 gold · +17 cs · +845 xp | Midnight110 cs · 4.6k | |
+901 gold · +12 cs · +349 xp | Legolas145 cs · 6.1k | |
+89 gold · +9 cs · +565 xp | Make29 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.53 | 0.99 | 0.90 | 1.02 | 0.32 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 17.0 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 85% | 90% | 55% | 50% | 60% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,948 | 17,295 | 9,759 | 17,593 | 5,077 | 8,619 | 9,609 | 7,194 | 14,990 | 3,366 |
| Damage / min | 465 | 622 | 351 | 632 | 183 | 310 | 345 | 259 | 539 | 121 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 13.2k | 11.9k | 11.2k | 6.5k | 9.0k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 10.7k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 370 | 473 | 428 | 402 | 234 | 325 | 283 | 278 | 384 | 199 |
| CS | 166 | 198 | 237 | 239 | 28 | 183 | 145 | 175 | 271 | 48 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 9.7 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 30 | 22 | 19 | 73 | 23 | 35 | 33 | 24 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 68 | 77 | 85 | 12 | 68 | 62 | 75 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 6.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 105 | 127 | 133 | 20 | 95 | 80 | 110 | 145 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.4k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 4.3k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 145 | 171 | 184 | 26 | 130 | 112 | 142 | 201 | 38 |

