Game 3 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.4k95.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
HLE4:33
First tower
HLE14:51
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 14Kills27
- 27Deaths14
- 78.4kGold95.4k
- 131.8kDamage119.6k
- 1547CS1696
- 355Vision score460
- 178Wards placed145
- 100Wards cleared98
- 60Control wards67
- 14.3kGold @1017.0k
- 22.3kGold @1527.7k
- 30.1kGold @2037.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Deft53,539
Gori47,867
deokdam41,385
Rich23,542
DuDu22,222
Chovy21,190
Mir17,111
Peanut14,384
Vsta5,529
Kellin4,636
Gold earned
Deft23.4k
DuDu23.3k
deokdam21.1k
Chovy20.1k
Gori17.6k
Rich17.2k
Mir16.8k
Peanut13.6k
Vsta11.8k
Kellin8.9k
Creep score
Deft490
deokdam462
DuDu449
Chovy402
Gori398
Rich381
Mir300
Peanut250
Kellin56
Vsta55
Vision score
Vsta213
Kellin152
Peanut74
DuDu74
Deft68
Chovy58
Rich50
Mir47
deokdam41
Gori38
Timeline
- 4:33

FB - 4:40


- 5:57


- 7:40



7:51- 8:03


- 8:39

10:26- 12:48
- 13:24


- 14:47


- 14:51

- 14:58


- 15:14



15:28- 17:21
- 17:42

- 17:50

- 18:08

20:44- 20:46


- 20:48



21:26- 23:22
- 25:10



25:11
25:18
25:22
25:43- 25:46


- 26:27


- 28:52
- 32:17


- 32:22


- 32:53
- 34:11
- 34:13

- 34:15

- 34:29

- 35:18

- 40:03
- 41:12


- 41:19



41:57- 41:59


- 42:00

42:04- 42:11


- 44:02

- 44:07
- 47:07


- 47:10


47:11- 47:11


- 47:28
- 48:22


- 48:25


- 48:29



48:38
48:44- 48:53


- 49:01


- 49:07

- 49:11

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,506 gold · +50 cs · +2,267 xp | DuDu153 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,011 gold · +15 cs · +925 xp | Mir106 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,208 gold · +9 cs · +161 xp | Chovy128 cs · 6.1k | |
+2 gold · +10 cs · +544 xp | Deft126 cs · 5.2k | |
+670 gold · +10 cs · +328 xp | Vsta20 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.57 | 0.79 | 0.90 | 0.41 | 1.32 | 0.95 | 1.04 | 1.48 | 1.43 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 57% | 64% | 29% | 56% | 59% | 70% | 63% | 52% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,542 | 14,384 | 47,867 | 41,385 | 4,636 | 22,222 | 17,111 | 21,190 | 53,539 | 5,529 |
| Damage / min | 477 | 292 | 971 | 839 | 94 | 451 | 347 | 430 | 1086 | 112 |
| Gold | 17.2k | 13.6k | 17.6k | 21.1k | 8.9k | 23.3k | 16.8k | 20.1k | 23.4k | 11.8k |
| Gold / min | 349 | 276 | 357 | 428 | 181 | 472 | 341 | 408 | 474 | 240 |
| CS | 381 | 250 | 398 | 462 | 56 | 449 | 300 | 402 | 490 | 55 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 6.1 | 8.2 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 74 | 38 | 41 | 152 | 74 | 47 | 58 | 68 | 213 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 35 | 23 | 16 | 89 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 84 |
| Wards cleared | 18 | 29 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 23 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 32 |
| Control wards | 7 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 62 | 80 | 84 | 15 | 87 | 73 | 73 | 77 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 6.9k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 91 | 137 | 136 | 30 | 153 | 106 | 128 | 126 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 5.4k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 8.5k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 9.5k | 7.6k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 127 | 182 | 186 | 38 | 209 | 147 | 176 | 189 | 28 |

