Game 1 of Riddle Esports vs Resolve
NLC 2021 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.8k71.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
RDL0:58
First tower
RDL13:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RSV- 22Kills11
- 12Deaths22
- 79.8kGold71.2k
- 72.5kDamage90.5k
- 1469CS1313
- 361Vision score368
- 142Wards placed147
- 63Wards cleared76
- 58Control wards53
- 16.9kGold @1015.6k
- 26.0kGold @1523.9k
- 34.7kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Achuu34,822
Guubi28,143
Chemera23,697
Kaylem20,131
Kektz14,134
MC13,507
SlowQ10,770
Sof6,385
FlayStation5,899
FGG5,456
Gold earned
Guubi21.0k
Kektz19.4k
Achuu17.1k
Chemera16.5k
Kaylem15.5k
MC15.4k
SlowQ14.5k
Sof12.5k
FGG9.4k
FlayStation9.4k
Creep score
Guubi466
Kektz392
Achuu356
Kaylem347
Chemera339
SlowQ301
MC265
Sof227
FlayStation45
FGG44
Vision score
FlayStation148
FGG139
Kektz74
Achuu74
Sof65
MC60
Kaylem50
Guubi43
Chemera40
SlowQ36
Timeline
- FB

0:58 - 1:02

- 4:47


- 5:30



5:37
6:57- 7:38


- 8:23
- 9:16
- 12:55


13:56- 14:29
- 15:02
- 16:07


- 16:58


17:23- 19:35

- 19:39

19:53- 19:53

- 19:56



19:58
20:03
20:04
20:04- 20:30
21:28
22:02- 22:03



22:04
22:07
22:12- 22:15



24:15- 24:48
- 25:53



25:57- 27:15


- 27:21


- 27:48
29:10
29:12- 30:01
- 30:15

- 35:02
- 35:05
35:23
36:50- 36:50

- 37:00

- 37:05
37:16
37:17
40:19
40:20
40:25
40:29
40:30
40:41- 40:45
40:50
40:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,221 gold · +53 cs · +1,233 xp | Kaylem108 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,355 gold · +15 cs · +121 xp | Sof97 cs · 4.5k | |
+684 gold · +9 cs · +523 xp | Chemera139 cs · 5.5k | |
+495 gold · +2 cs · +516 xp | Achuu141 cs · 5.6k | |
+288 gold · +12 cs · +128 xp | FGG12 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.20 | 0.99 | 0.51 | 1.34 | 1.38 | 0.46 | 0.49 | 0.65 | 0.83 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 73% | 59% | 91% | 91% | 36% | 73% | 64% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,134 | 13,507 | 10,770 | 28,143 | 5,899 | 20,131 | 6,385 | 23,697 | 34,822 | 5,456 |
| Damage / min | 345 | 330 | 263 | 687 | 144 | 491 | 156 | 578 | 850 | 133 |
| Gold | 19.4k | 15.4k | 14.5k | 21.0k | 9.4k | 15.5k | 12.5k | 16.5k | 17.1k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 377 | 353 | 513 | 229 | 379 | 306 | 402 | 418 | 230 |
| CS | 392 | 265 | 301 | 466 | 45 | 347 | 227 | 339 | 356 | 44 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 74 | 60 | 36 | 43 | 148 | 50 | 65 | 40 | 74 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 78 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 14 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 36 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 76 | 84 | 80 | 15 | 74 | 56 | 81 | 81 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.9k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 161 | 112 | 130 | 139 | 24 | 108 | 97 | 139 | 141 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 2.8k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 8.0k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 203 | 155 | 159 | 195 | 33 | 159 | 119 | 185 | 184 | 18 |

