Game 1 of Netshoes Miners vs INTZ
CBLOL 2021 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.6k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NMR5:00
First tower
INTZ15:05
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INTZ- 3Kills14
- 14Deaths3
- 39.6kGold46.7k
- 33.5kDamage44.2k
- 822CS825
- 150Vision score218
- 79Wards placed75
- 26Wards cleared36
- 28Control wards29
- 15.2kGold @1014.3k
- 23.3kGold @1522.8k
- 33.1kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Envy14,273
Drop12,157
Hauz10,196
micaO10,191
Pilot7,294
Hugato6,677
Sting5,104
Reversed5,075
Professor4,456
Hawk2,325
Gold earned
micaO12.1k
Envy10.9k
Pilot9.6k
Hauz9.0k
Reversed8.6k
Hugato8.3k
Drop8.2k
Sting8.1k
Professor6.6k
Hawk5.0k
Creep score
micaO250
Envy225
Reversed216
Pilot215
Drop204
Hauz170
Hugato160
Sting148
Professor32
Hawk27
Vision score
Professor76
micaO62
Hawk53
Sting32
Reversed28
Drop27
Envy26
Hauz22
Hugato21
Pilot21
Timeline
- FB

5:00 - 8:19
- 9:38
- 13:04


- 14:49
- 15:05
- 15:05

15:12
15:28- 16:49

16:56- 17:09


- 17:17



17:21- 17:33


- 19:46


19:47- 20:04


- 20:10


- 20:11


- 20:29
- 22:32


- 22:38


- 23:16
- 24:13


- 24:41

- 24:52


- 24:57


- 25:01

- 25:13
- 25:23


- 25:24

- 25:27

- 25:33


Laning
Lane matchups
+416 gold · +20 cs · +818 xp | Hauz112 cs · 4.5k | |
+913 gold · +12 cs · +397 xp | Sting90 cs · 4.3k | |
+519 gold · +12 cs · 0 xp | Envy134 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,139 gold · +38 cs · +1,579 xp | micaO156 cs · 5.8k | |
+187 gold · 0 cs · +241 xp | Professor23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.68 | 0.72 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 0.90 | 0.56 | 1.30 | 1.16 | 1.38 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 79% | 50% | 93% | 71% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 5,075 | 6,677 | 7,294 | 12,157 | 2,325 | 10,196 | 5,104 | 14,273 | 10,191 | 4,456 |
| Damage / min | 198 | 260 | 284 | 473 | 91 | 397 | 199 | 556 | 397 | 173 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 8.3k | 9.6k | 8.2k | 5.0k | 9.0k | 8.1k | 10.9k | 12.1k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 321 | 374 | 319 | 194 | 352 | 316 | 426 | 470 | 255 |
| CS | 216 | 160 | 215 | 204 | 27 | 170 | 148 | 225 | 250 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 21 | 21 | 27 | 53 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 62 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 66 | 95 | 81 | 15 | 60 | 60 | 81 | 92 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 102 | 146 | 118 | 23 | 112 | 90 | 134 | 156 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 139 | 191 | 172 | 26 | 145 | 122 | 189 | 210 | 29 |

