Game 1 of FALKN vs UniQ Esports Club
TES Sweden 2021 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.3k58.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FLK5:03
First tower
UNIQ16:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
UNIQ- 4Kills13
- 13Deaths4
- 45.3kGold58.8k
- 39.2kDamage51.8k
- 890CS1114
- 185Vision score226
- 68Wards placed105
- 44Wards cleared36
- 32Control wards50
- 13.6kGold @1015.5k
- 20.3kGold @1525.3k
- 29.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mishi15,146
Sn1lle13,042
Soboc11,482
Silas10,552
Stumpy10,333
Zilence9,023
Holmberg8,125
Kanske5,930
Antwere4,651
Snabi2,729
Gold earned
Mishi15.2k
Stumpy12.3k
Silas12.2k
Sn1lle11.7k
Holmberg11.1k
Zilence10.2k
Soboc9.5k
Antwere8.7k
Snabi7.3k
Kanske5.9k
Creep score
Mishi351
Holmberg274
Silas274
Zilence264
Stumpy231
Sn1lle228
Soboc208
Antwere121
Snabi30
Kanske23
Vision score
Snabi70
Kanske63
Sn1lle52
Antwere47
Mishi43
Holmberg32
Stumpy32
Silas29
Soboc26
Zilence17
Timeline
- FB

5:03 - 7:34
- 8:02


- 8:39
- 10:58


- 12:59


- 13:32
- 13:46



15:57- 16:05
- 16:22

- 17:58


- 18:11


18:32
18:54- 18:59
- 19:06

- 23:34


- 24:08
- 26:53

- 26:55


- 27:33


- 27:34


- 28:05
- 28:47

- 29:27
29:46- 29:55


- 29:59


- 30:00


- 30:05


- 30:22

- 30:25

30:34- 30:36

- 30:37

Laning
Lane matchups
+316 gold · +12 cs · +199 xp | Stumpy100 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,504 gold · +54 cs · +1,852 xp | Sn1lle117 cs · 5.4k | |
+810 gold · +2 cs · +259 xp | Silas132 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,362 gold · +24 cs · +738 xp | Mishi148 cs · 5.9k | |
+965 gold · +11 cs · +949 xp | Snabi23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 1.21 | 0.78 | 1.05 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 54% | 77% | 77% | 69% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,482 | 4,651 | 9,023 | 8,125 | 5,930 | 10,333 | 13,042 | 10,552 | 15,146 | 2,729 |
| Damage / min | 373 | 151 | 293 | 264 | 193 | 336 | 424 | 343 | 492 | 89 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 8.7k | 10.2k | 11.1k | 5.9k | 12.3k | 11.7k | 12.2k | 15.2k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 281 | 332 | 360 | 190 | 401 | 381 | 396 | 493 | 239 |
| CS | 208 | 121 | 264 | 274 | 23 | 231 | 228 | 274 | 351 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 3.9 | 8.6 | 8.9 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 11.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 47 | 17 | 32 | 63 | 32 | 52 | 29 | 43 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 1.8k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 52 | 45 | 84 | 71 | 9 | 62 | 72 | 91 | 90 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 2.7k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 63 | 134 | 124 | 12 | 100 | 117 | 132 | 148 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 95 | 179 | 173 | 18 | 153 | 156 | 164 | 217 | 28 |

