Game 1 of Boavista FC vs OFFSET Esports
LPLOL 2021 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k57.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BFC11:37
First tower
BFC17:10
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OFF7- 20Kills7
- 7Deaths20
- 67.4kGold57.9k
- 74.6kDamage77.3k
- 1183CS1186
- 287Vision score263
- 114Wards placed115
- 50Wards cleared36
- 44Control wards43
- 15.4kGold @1015.6k
- 24.1kGold @1524.7k
- 33.7kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Korts34,366
Semide21,515
Zen18,495
bicas15,937
Galben15,874
Blizz14,883
Campello13,103
F4rg9,682
Tochas5,545
Migas2,535
Gold earned
Zen16.8k
bicas15.9k
Semide15.9k
Blizz13.8k
Korts13.3k
F4rg13.2k
Galben11.1k
Campello10.8k
Tochas8.1k
Migas6.6k
Creep score
Zen351
Korts334
bicas308
F4rg299
Blizz299
Semide281
Galben226
Campello209
Tochas34
Migas28
Vision score
Tochas93
Migas88
Blizz59
Campello54
Semide52
bicas46
Zen42
Korts41
Galben39
F4rg36
Timeline
- 8:36
- 9:42
- FB

11:37 - 13:12



13:20- 13:24


- 14:33
- 16:31

16:35
16:41
17:10- 19:01


- 19:18

- 19:42
- 22:24


23:11- 23:12



23:15- 24:01

- 24:48



25:00
25:48- 25:49
- 25:51



25:59- 26:10



26:11
26:25
27:07
29:07
29:45- 30:06
- 31:12
31:33
31:40- 31:45
32:20
33:28
34:22
34:33
36:20
36:27
36:29
36:31
36:40
36:42- 36:52
36:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+446 gold · +16 cs · +106 xp | F4rg134 cs · 4.9k | |
+187 gold · +1 cs · +262 xp | Galben124 cs · 5.4k | |
+506 gold · +4 cs · +218 xp | Blizz152 cs · 6.2k | |
+83 gold · +4 cs · +687 xp | Korts146 cs · 5.1k | |
+45 gold · +1 cs · +461 xp | Migas21 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 1.22 | 0.90 | 0.93 | 0.89 | 0.26 | 0.31 | 0.52 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 14 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 4.7 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 95% | 85% | 65% | 70% | 57% | 71% | 100% | 14% | 14% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,103 | 15,937 | 21,515 | 18,495 | 5,545 | 9,682 | 15,874 | 14,883 | 34,366 | 2,535 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 430 | 581 | 499 | 150 | 261 | 428 | 402 | 928 | 68 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 15.9k | 15.9k | 16.8k | 8.1k | 13.2k | 11.1k | 13.8k | 13.3k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 292 | 429 | 428 | 452 | 219 | 356 | 299 | 372 | 359 | 178 |
| CS | 209 | 308 | 281 | 351 | 34 | 299 | 226 | 299 | 334 | 28 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 8.3 | 7.6 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 46 | 52 | 42 | 93 | 36 | 39 | 59 | 41 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 57 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 8 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 83 | 95 | 97 | 15 | 82 | 83 | 97 | 94 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 123 | 148 | 150 | 22 | 134 | 124 | 152 | 146 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 8.1k | 8.2k | 7.1k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 7.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 174 | 199 | 202 | 29 | 193 | 151 | 195 | 202 | 21 |

