Game 3 of MOUCHE GAMING vs Ion Squad Academy
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Summer Qualifier 1 · Round of 16
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.2k48.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
MOUMOUCHE GAMINGVictory36/20/4859.2k gold
vsOverview
First blood
MOUMOUCHE GAMING4:50
First tower
ION.A14:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
MOU MOUCHE GAMING ahead ↑·MOU MOUCHE GAMING
Team comparison
ION.A- 36Kills19
- 20Deaths36
- 59.2kGold48.0k
- 104.5kDamage73.8k
- 823CS694
- 135Vision score120
- 65Wards placed47
- 17Wards cleared18
- 14Control wards15
- 16.5kGold @1014.8k
- 26.2kGold @1523.6k
- 36.0kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
MOU ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gennos27,658
Rayzorac26,293
Jokebox19,830
Tobi419,049
BadPie17,384
Khaydarin16,943
GeeGee14,661
KINGPIN14,198
Drawleks11,719
Kuromi10,647
Gold earned
Gennos14.0k
Jokebox12.8k
Rayzorac12.5k
KINGPIN11.3k
Khaydarin10.5k
Tobi410.0k
BadPie9.7k
Drawleks9.7k
GeeGee8.7k
Kuromi7.8k
Creep score
Gennos226
Rayzorac212
Khaydarin183
Tobi4171
Jokebox166
BadPie158
KINGPIN152
Kuromi137
GeeGee64
Drawleks48
Vision score
Drawleks53
Tobi433
GeeGee33
Kuromi31
Jokebox24
KINGPIN22
Khaydarin19
BadPie15
Gennos14
Rayzorac11
Timeline
MOU MOUCHE GAMINGION.A 
- FB

4:50 - 4:53



4:56
6:18- 9:51
- 10:01



10:01
11:01
12:55- 13:58


14:05- 14:06

- 14:27



14:27- 15:07


- 15:11
- 15:16



15:21- 15:22



16:44
16:50- 16:53


- 16:55


- 17:07



17:09- 17:19


- 17:24



18:28
19:03- 19:20



19:43- 19:44

- 19:45

20:17
20:20- 20:28

20:50
21:03
21:48
21:59- 22:04



22:30
22:46- 22:56



23:08
23:10
23:19- 23:42

24:35- 24:41



24:54- 24:57



25:00
25:03
25:28- 25:29



25:30- 25:53

26:18
26:27
26:37- 26:45



26:47
26:53
26:55
27:01- 27:05

27:20
27:24
27:29
27:30- 27:34


Laning
Lane matchups
+906 gold · +38 cs · +3,448 xp | BadPie87 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,181 gold · +4 cs · +436 xp | Kuromi104 cs · 5.3k | |
+82 gold · +8 cs · +318 xp | Khaydarin133 cs · 5.3k | |
+720 gold · +84 cs · +1,063 xp | GeeGee25 cs · 4.5k | |
+214 gold · +64 cs · +772 xp | KINGPIN74 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.75 | 0.68 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Assists | 10 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 58% | 44% | 33% | 50% | 37% | 16% | 53% | 58% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,293 | 19,830 | 27,658 | 19,049 | 11,719 | 17,384 | 10,647 | 16,943 | 14,661 | 14,198 |
| Damage / min | 951 | 718 | 1001 | 689 | 424 | 629 | 385 | 613 | 531 | 514 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 12.8k | 14.0k | 10.0k | 9.7k | 9.7k | 7.8k | 10.5k | 8.7k | 11.3k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 465 | 508 | 363 | 352 | 352 | 282 | 378 | 315 | 410 |
| CS | 212 | 166 | 226 | 171 | 48 | 158 | 137 | 183 | 64 | 152 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 5.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 24 | 14 | 33 | 53 | 15 | 31 | 19 | 33 | 22 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 5 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 67 | 80 | 76 | 7 | 67 | 65 | 85 | 13 | 60 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 108 | 125 | 109 | 10 | 87 | 104 | 133 | 25 | 74 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 9.0k | 7.8k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 132 | 168 | 127 | 27 | 126 | 136 | 149 | 43 | 101 |