Game 1 of Team Anomaly Breaker vs NOCTA
GL 2021 Closing · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.7k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
NOC2:19
First tower
TAB20:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TAB- 24Kills25
- 25Deaths24
- 68.7kGold66.6k
- 105.1kDamage101.3k
- 1149CS1012
- 308Vision score264
- 135Wards placed100
- 49Wards cleared63
- 50Control wards39
- 15.8kGold @1015.2k
- 23.7kGold @1524.4k
- 30.9kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Acevedo32,622
ElReYankee26,080
2Guns24,529
Sunriser24,240
Promesse22,112
Hakkou21,931
Stibi20,675
Hang18,061
Baykaro9,466
Argonauta6,616
Gold earned
Sunriser16.8k
Acevedo16.2k
2Guns15.7k
Promesse14.9k
ElReYankee13.9k
Stibi13.7k
Hang12.9k
Hakkou12.8k
Argonauta9.3k
Baykaro9.2k
Creep score
Acevedo322
Sunriser283
Stibi262
Promesse258
ElReYankee252
2Guns239
Hang230
Hakkou209
Argonauta54
Baykaro52
Vision score
Baykaro113
Argonauta111
Sunriser73
Hang50
Hakkou50
Promesse45
Stibi37
Acevedo35
2Guns33
ElReYankee25
Timeline
- FB

2:19 - 2:51



5:50- 5:52



5:59- 6:01



6:07- 7:40
- 9:25


- 9:27



9:28- 10:07

10:13- 11:29


- 11:55


- 13:10
- 16:37
- 16:40


- 16:51



18:10- 18:35

20:12- 20:23

20:31- 20:53


- 23:26

- 23:51

23:58- 24:02


- 24:08


- 24:47


26:13- 26:19


- 26:21


26:22- 26:26



26:32- 26:38


- 27:08

27:38- 28:59

29:27- 29:30



29:30- 29:34


- 29:36


- 29:52


- 30:17
- 31:26


- 31:32



31:33- 31:34


- 31:38



31:39
31:51- 31:52

- 31:59


- 32:02

- 32:08
- 34:06

35:01
35:06
35:06- 37:01


37:37
37:41
37:42
37:46
37:50
38:02
38:10- 38:14
38:20
38:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+576 gold · +9 cs · +629 xp | ElReYankee117 cs · 5.1k | |
+696 gold · +33 cs · +797 xp | Hakkou85 cs · 4.7k | |
+811 gold · +25 cs · +1,064 xp | Promesse117 cs · 5.3k | |
+313 gold · +20 cs · +25 xp | 2Guns103 cs · 5.9k | |
+308 gold · +1 cs · +128 xp | Argonauta22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.95 | 0.25 | 0.76 | 0.93 | 0.49 | 0.69 | 0.53 | 0.33 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| Assists | 13 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 18 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 79% | 58% | 79% | 79% | 52% | 84% | 68% | 72% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,675 | 24,240 | 18,061 | 32,622 | 9,466 | 26,080 | 21,931 | 22,112 | 24,529 | 6,616 |
| Damage / min | 537 | 630 | 469 | 848 | 246 | 678 | 570 | 575 | 637 | 172 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 16.8k | 12.9k | 16.2k | 9.2k | 13.9k | 12.8k | 14.9k | 15.7k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 435 | 334 | 420 | 239 | 362 | 332 | 387 | 407 | 242 |
| CS | 262 | 283 | 230 | 322 | 52 | 252 | 209 | 258 | 239 | 54 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 7.4 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 6.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 73 | 50 | 35 | 113 | 25 | 50 | 45 | 33 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 11 | 22 | 17 | 67 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 29 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 72 | 60 | 68 | 14 | 63 | 52 | 72 | 54 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 118 | 92 | 123 | 23 | 117 | 85 | 117 | 103 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.9k | 5.9k | 5.0k | 4.1k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 155 | 125 | 150 | 28 | 146 | 125 | 147 | 138 | 29 |

