Game 1 of Movistar Riders Academy vs S2V Esports Academy
Liga Nexo 2021 Split 1 · Week 10


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.9k44.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
S2V.A1:46
First tower
MRS.A10:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS.A- 8Kills17
- 17Deaths8
- 33.9kGold44.6k
- 27.9kDamage54.3k
- 605CS763
- 87Vision score140
- 53Wards placed51
- 12Wards cleared21
- 29Control wards24
- 15.7kGold @1016.7k
- 22.4kGold @1527.5k
- 30.0kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hunter17,840
Legolas13,529
Midnight12,555
Ibai6,983
Toye6,873
Jervo6,530
Izeman5,997
Make5,730
Palens4,624
ThreaM1,525
Gold earned
Legolas11.6k
Hunter10.4k
Jervo8.4k
Palens8.2k
Midnight8.1k
Izeman7.6k
Ibai7.1k
Make6.4k
Toye6.3k
ThreaM4.5k
Creep score
Legolas218
Hunter189
Midnight164
Jervo161
Izeman160
Palens157
Toye144
Ibai111
Make35
ThreaM29
Vision score
Make43
ThreaM33
Palens30
Legolas26
Midnight22
Hunter19
Ibai16
Toye14
Izeman13
Jervo11
Timeline
- FB

1:46 
4:59- 5:41
- 8:18


- 8:18


- 8:22



8:22
8:30- 8:43



8:50- 10:10
- 10:47

- 11:49
- 14:00

- 14:59

- 17:00
- 17:04


- 17:04


- 17:09


- 17:32


- 17:39

- 17:49
19:21- 19:42

- 20:12


- 20:12


- 20:17


- 20:20


- 20:20


- 20:32

- 20:37
- 20:43

- 20:49


20:54
20:54- 20:58


- 21:11


- 21:13


- 21:19



21:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,451 gold · +18 cs · +74 xp | Hunter136 cs · 6.9k | |
+899 gold · +23 cs · +835 xp | Palens107 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,230 gold · +27 cs · +1,972 xp | Midnight129 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,428 gold · +28 cs · +833 xp | Legolas140 cs · 6.3k | |
+77 gold · 0 cs · +198 xp | Make27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 1.11 | 0.47 | 0.78 | 0.80 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 25% | 63% | 50% | 65% | 47% | 53% | 65% | 59% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,530 | 6,983 | 6,873 | 5,997 | 1,525 | 17,840 | 4,624 | 12,555 | 13,529 | 5,730 |
| Damage / min | 301 | 322 | 317 | 277 | 70 | 823 | 213 | 579 | 624 | 264 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 10.4k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 11.6k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 329 | 291 | 351 | 206 | 478 | 378 | 372 | 533 | 297 |
| CS | 161 | 111 | 144 | 160 | 29 | 189 | 157 | 164 | 218 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 8.7 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 33 | 19 | 30 | 22 | 26 | 43 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 59 | 57 | 71 | 18 | 81 | 68 | 71 | 83 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 84 | 102 | 112 | 27 | 136 | 107 | 129 | 140 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 9.2k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 9.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 105 | 142 | 152 | 29 | 186 | 156 | 162 | 204 | 35 |