Game 1 of Illinois State University vs Farmingdale State College
CLOL 2021 Championship · Round 1

FAR
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.3k28.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
FARFarmingdale State CollegeDefeat6/24/628.9k gold
Overview
First blood
ISU2:55
First tower
ISU12:07
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Farmingdale State College FAR- 24Kills6
- 6Deaths24
- 41.3kGold28.9k
- 54.3kDamage25.6k
- 585CS506
- 90Vision score78
- 32Wards placed36
- 10Wards cleared8
- 13Control wards14
- 17.0kGold @1015.2k
- 29.8kGold @1522.1k
- 41.3kGold @2028.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
Disconnector14,339
DrewDozer13,013
Nausicaa9,669
Shamwwow9,558
GFP7,703
Shatter6,065
Hot and Gay5,531
jreal5,307
Best Teemo N45,098
Agresa3,614
Gold earned
Disconnector10.0k
GFP8.8k
Shamwwow8.3k
DrewDozer7.6k
Hot and Gay6.9k
Nausicaa6.6k
Shatter6.4k
Best Teemo N46.0k
jreal5.3k
Agresa4.3k
Creep score
Disconnector181
GFP141
Shatter137
Best Teemo N4132
DrewDozer130
Hot and Gay129
Shamwwow121
jreal84
Agresa24
Nausicaa12
Vision score
Nausicaa33
Hot and Gay22
Agresa22
DrewDozer21
Disconnector16
Shatter16
Shamwwow10
GFP10
jreal10
Best Teemo N48
Timeline
- FB

2:55 - 4:17



6:08
6:32
7:06
7:11- 9:05
- 9:29



9:30- 10:03

10:26- 10:40



11:25
11:28
11:33
11:50
11:52
12:07- 12:34



13:53
14:19- 14:21
14:57
15:52- 16:02



16:18- 16:23


16:40
16:51
16:51
16:57- 17:04

17:40
17:42
17:55
18:02
18:13- 18:18
18:30
18:51
18:54
19:01
19:01- 19:14


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,012 gold · +17 cs · +327 xp | Best Teemo N4114 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,827 gold · +44 cs · +2,775 xp | jreal75 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,334 gold · 0 cs · +210 xp | Hot and Gay104 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,039 gold · +38 cs · +2,924 xp | Shatter102 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,482 gold · +11 cs · +958 xp | Agresa21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.92 | 0.61 | 1.01 | 1.09 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 15.0 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 19.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 63% | 42% | 71% | 79% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,558 | 7,703 | 13,013 | 14,339 | 9,669 | 5,098 | 5,307 | 5,531 | 6,065 | 3,614 |
| Damage / min | 495 | 399 | 674 | 742 | 501 | 264 | 275 | 286 | 314 | 187 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 8.8k | 7.6k | 10.0k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 455 | 395 | 518 | 341 | 310 | 272 | 358 | 334 | 221 |
| CS | 121 | 141 | 130 | 181 | 12 | 132 | 84 | 129 | 137 | 24 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 9.4 | 0.6 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 7.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 10 | 21 | 16 | 33 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 16 | 22 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Control wards | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 57 | 72 | 61 | 84 | 4 | 73 | 65 | 77 | 61 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 119 | 104 | 140 | 10 | 114 | 75 | 104 | 102 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 8.8k | 7.6k | 10.0k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 121 | 141 | 130 | 181 | 12 | 132 | 84 | 129 | 137 | 24 |