Game 1 of TopHard Esports vs Quisqueya Esports
Tempest League 2021 Season · Week 12
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k41.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Quisqueya Esports3:05
First tower
TH13:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Quisqueya Esports- 13Kills3
- 3Deaths13
- 52.3kGold41.1k
- 43.7kDamage32.6k
- 912CS927
- 203Vision score169
- 92Wards placed65
- 32Wards cleared26
- 39Control wards25
- 15.8kGold @1014.9k
- 25.7kGold @1523.3k
- 35.0kGold @2030.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dps17,572
Ancestry11,333
Doppel10,957
Capoeira9,457
LocoDan7,012
Kappi6,824
GodTeddy4,394
Ponchera3,818
Zero3,750
ILvCheapTrils1,200
Gold earned
Dps14.5k
Zero10.6k
Doppel10.5k
LocoDan9.7k
Kappi9.6k
Capoeira9.5k
Ancestry9.3k
Ponchera7.7k
GodTeddy7.0k
ILvCheapTrils5.1k
Creep score
Dps259
Capoeira258
Kappi251
Ancestry223
Doppel214
Zero205
LocoDan202
Ponchera166
GodTeddy32
ILvCheapTrils29
Vision score
GodTeddy81
ILvCheapTrils58
Ponchera36
Dps33
Capoeira31
Doppel30
LocoDan30
Zero29
Ancestry25
Kappi19
Timeline
- 3:05

FB 
3:32
4:07- 5:36
- 5:57



5:59- 8:46
- 10:41


- 11:03

13:34
13:43- 15:40
16:03
16:29- 16:31

17:56
18:03
20:40
21:01- 21:45
- 23:14

24:47
25:00
25:11- 25:18
25:44- 27:09

27:29
27:38
27:43
27:44
27:45
27:55
28:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+485 gold · +12 cs · +659 xp | Capoeira138 cs · 5.1k | |
+890 gold · +24 cs · +1,394 xp | Ponchera98 cs · 4.5k | |
+782 gold · +26 cs · +1,612 xp | Ancestry137 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,502 gold · +15 cs · +110 xp | Kappi118 cs · 4.8k | |
+375 gold · +2 cs · +210 xp | ILvCheapTrils26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 1.08 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 46% | 23% | 77% | 46% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,957 | 3,750 | 7,012 | 17,572 | 4,394 | 9,457 | 3,818 | 11,333 | 6,824 | 1,200 |
| Damage / min | 389 | 133 | 249 | 623 | 156 | 335 | 135 | 402 | 242 | 43 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 10.6k | 9.7k | 14.5k | 7.0k | 9.5k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 9.6k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 376 | 343 | 513 | 248 | 336 | 272 | 328 | 340 | 182 |
| CS | 214 | 205 | 202 | 259 | 32 | 258 | 166 | 223 | 251 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 9.1 | 5.9 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 29 | 30 | 33 | 81 | 31 | 36 | 25 | 19 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 46 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 88 | 73 | 80 | 14 | 77 | 58 | 77 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 122 | 111 | 133 | 24 | 138 | 98 | 137 | 118 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 8.9k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 161 | 152 | 187 | 28 | 195 | 124 | 174 | 161 | 28 |

