Game 1 of Striking Vipers vs Maryville University
UPL 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k46.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MU1:07
First tower
MU12:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MU- 22Kills6
- 6Deaths22
- 55.6kGold46.5k
- 50.6kDamage54.2k
- 904CS911
- 217Vision score189
- 85Wards placed79
- 37Wards cleared35
- 34Control wards34
- 16.1kGold @1015.8k
- 25.3kGold @1526.1k
- 35.0kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Wolfe15,302
Devin13,727
ZMT13,163
Kind Jungle11,915
Diesel11,893
Yen11,597
Dinka8,724
Mento7,376
Menace6,705
Blossoms4,418
Gold earned
ZMT13.7k
Devin13.1k
Dinka10.9k
Mento10.7k
Diesel10.5k
Yen10.4k
Wolfe10.2k
Kind Jungle8.8k
Blossoms7.7k
Menace6.3k
Creep score
Devin268
ZMT250
Dinka238
Yen236
Wolfe224
Mento180
Diesel175
Kind Jungle174
Menace39
Blossoms31
Vision score
Blossoms80
Menace74
Devin46
Diesel38
Dinka34
Yen32
Mento30
Kind Jungle30
ZMT23
Wolfe19
Timeline
- 1:07

FB - 3:54



6:18
6:21
6:37- 6:56

8:22
8:28- 10:17

11:56
12:01- 12:03


- 12:04


12:06
12:08- 12:20
- 13:22


16:45
17:13- 17:17



17:17
17:17
17:21- 17:49
- 18:11

20:28- 20:28



20:30
20:38
20:39
20:57
21:09- 22:15


- 22:57
- 22:58
24:15- 24:21
25:11
25:28
26:14
26:32
28:04
28:11
28:11
28:16
28:34
28:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+953 gold · +25 cs · +266 xp | Dinka137 cs · 6.0k | |
+72 gold · +1 cs · +106 xp | Kind Jungle101 cs · 5.3k | |
+843 gold · +17 cs · +447 xp | Wolfe128 cs · 4.9k | |
+527 gold · +11 cs · +241 xp | Yen134 cs · 6.2k | |
+238 gold · +1 cs · +909 xp | Menace22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 1.06 | 1.15 | 1.03 | 1.25 | 0.34 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 64% | 59% | 64% | 82% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 50% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,893 | 7,376 | 13,163 | 13,727 | 4,418 | 8,724 | 11,915 | 15,302 | 11,597 | 6,705 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 255 | 456 | 475 | 153 | 302 | 413 | 530 | 402 | 232 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 10.7k | 13.7k | 13.1k | 7.7k | 10.9k | 8.8k | 10.2k | 10.4k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 362 | 370 | 475 | 453 | 266 | 376 | 304 | 354 | 359 | 218 |
| CS | 175 | 180 | 250 | 268 | 31 | 238 | 174 | 224 | 236 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 30 | 23 | 46 | 80 | 34 | 30 | 19 | 32 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 60 | 92 | 77 | 11 | 79 | 65 | 84 | 84 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 100 | 145 | 123 | 21 | 137 | 101 | 128 | 134 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 120 | 187 | 179 | 23 | 169 | 135 | 168 | 173 | 35 |

