Game 3 of Striking Vipers vs Wildcard Gaming Developmental
UPL 2021 Spring · Week 2

5·26
kills
23:22 · Patch 11.7

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.8k45.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
00
Overview
First blood
WCD1:02
First tower
WCD14:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SV- 5Kills26
- 26Deaths5
- 36.8kGold45.5k
- 45.2kDamage59.2k
- 676CS759
- 98Vision score159
- 48Wards placed50
- 19Wards cleared23
- 20Control wards23
- 15.8kGold @1017.1k
- 25.3kGold @1527.4k
- 32.5kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ZMT24,641
Porsche17,790
Devin12,205
Nebula10,716
Mento9,893
Diesel8,789
LoLViirtue6,204
Tachiai5,941
Minui4,549
Blossoms3,639
Gold earned
Devin11.1k
ZMT10.2k
Mento10.2k
Porsche8.9k
Minui8.5k
Diesel7.3k
Nebula7.1k
LoLViirtue7.0k
Blossoms6.7k
Tachiai5.3k
Creep score
Devin249
Minui212
ZMT179
Mento176
Porsche169
Nebula150
LoLViirtue128
Diesel118
Blossoms37
Tachiai17
Vision score
Blossoms55
Tachiai44
Mento32
Devin29
Diesel24
ZMT19
Nebula16
LoLViirtue15
Porsche13
Minui10
Timeline
- FB

1:02 - 4:00



4:12- 5:48


- 5:49


- 6:15
- 7:22


- 7:29


- 9:03

9:42- 9:45


- 9:47


- 9:53



10:53- 11:09


- 11:11



11:50- 12:13
- 13:24


- 13:28


- 13:29


- 13:56


14:47
14:50- 14:59


- 17:16
- 17:30
- 18:08


- 18:22


- 18:23


- 18:40

- 20:09


- 20:14


- 20:15


- 20:59

- 22:00


- 22:01


- 22:03


- 22:06


- 22:12


- 22:45

- 22:48
- 23:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,589 gold · +35 cs · +586 xp | Diesel69 cs · 4.4k | |
+2,028 gold · +31 cs · +2,538 xp | Mento109 cs · 6.7k | |
+932 gold · 0 cs · +1,885 xp | ZMT115 cs · 6.1k | |
+525 gold · +16 cs · +861 xp | Devin140 cs · 6.1k | |
+147 gold · +14 cs · +851 xp | Blossoms24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.96 | 1.16 | 0.83 | 0.83 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 31% | 50% | 62% | 38% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,790 | 6,204 | 10,716 | 4,549 | 5,941 | 8,789 | 9,893 | 24,641 | 12,205 | 3,639 |
| Damage / min | 761 | 266 | 459 | 195 | 254 | 376 | 423 | 1055 | 522 | 156 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 10.2k | 10.2k | 11.1k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 301 | 304 | 366 | 225 | 312 | 438 | 438 | 473 | 286 |
| CS | 169 | 128 | 150 | 212 | 17 | 118 | 176 | 179 | 249 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.5 | 6.4 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 44 | 24 | 32 | 19 | 29 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 62 | 72 | 85 | 1 | 43 | 65 | 68 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 78 | 115 | 124 | 10 | 69 | 109 | 115 | 140 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 5.9k | 7.3k | 8.9k | 5.9k | 5.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 8.4k | 8.0k | 9.0k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 112 | 137 | 175 | 15 | 105 | 154 | 158 | 208 | 36 |