Game 1 of Project Guardians vs Quisqueya Esports
Tempest League 2021 Season · Week 10
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k31.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Quisqueya Esports4:58
First tower
PG12:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Quisqueya Esports- 16Kills3
- 3Deaths16
- 47.4kGold31.7k
- 49.1kDamage14.7k
- 746CS644
- 136Vision score106
- 59Wards placed51
- 23Wards cleared17
- 28Control wards18
- 15.6kGold @1014.4k
- 27.7kGold @1521.9k
- 40.5kGold @2028.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kitin18,091
Kutarra11,616
FraGio8,069
Waltz7,481
Capoeira4,145
Ponchera4,135
FleekZ3,866
Ancestry2,497
Hierro2,152
Kappi1,798
Gold earned
FraGio10.7k
Kitin10.5k
Kutarra9.9k
Waltz8.9k
FleekZ7.5k
Capoeira7.1k
Ponchera6.8k
Ancestry6.8k
Kappi6.5k
Hierro4.5k
Creep score
Waltz192
FraGio187
Kutarra187
Kitin167
Ancestry161
Capoeira152
Kappi151
Ponchera150
Hierro30
FleekZ13
Vision score
FleekZ49
FraGio38
Hierro38
Ponchera26
Kitin22
Capoeira18
Kutarra16
Kappi15
Waltz11
Ancestry9
Timeline
- 4:58

FB - 5:56

6:38- 9:10
- 11:19

11:56
12:00
12:37
12:47- 14:11


- 14:15



14:16
14:24
14:50
15:14
15:27- 15:56
- 16:32

16:42
16:42
16:44
16:45
16:49
16:54
17:10
17:11
17:52
19:41- 19:51
- 19:57
- 20:34
21:30
21:39
21:41- 21:44
22:01
22:05
22:13
22:17
Laning
Lane matchups
+237 gold · +14 cs · +351 xp | Capoeira117 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,551 gold · +21 cs · +1,483 xp | Ponchera104 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,127 gold · +23 cs · +320 xp | Ancestry99 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,307 gold · +29 cs · +1,440 xp | Kappi93 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,044 gold · +11 cs · +1,083 xp | Hierro18 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 1.10 | 0.54 | 0.99 | 0.86 | 0.42 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 75% | 31% | 81% | 81% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,481 | 8,069 | 11,616 | 18,091 | 3,866 | 4,145 | 4,135 | 2,497 | 1,798 | 2,152 |
| Damage / min | 333 | 360 | 518 | 806 | 172 | 185 | 184 | 111 | 80 | 96 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 10.7k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 4.5k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 475 | 441 | 467 | 333 | 316 | 304 | 302 | 288 | 202 |
| CS | 192 | 187 | 187 | 167 | 13 | 152 | 150 | 161 | 151 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 49 | 18 | 26 | 9 | 15 | 38 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 79 | 71 | 85 | 3 | 85 | 74 | 54 | 58 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 4.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 125 | 122 | 122 | 7 | 117 | 104 | 99 | 93 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 4.4k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 9.2k | 8.3k | 9.1k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 166 | 169 | 159 | 11 | 138 | 143 | 145 | 129 | 27 |

