Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Evolution vs eSuba
EM 2021 Spring Play-In · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
S04E3:33
First tower
S04E14:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 17Kills5
- 5Deaths17
- 62.6kGold51.8k
- 54.5kDamage50.2k
- 1053CS1016
- 223Vision score225
- 100Wards placed91
- 38Wards cleared45
- 45Control wards40
- 16.3kGold @1014.3k
- 25.4kGold @1522.1k
- 34.6kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
nuc18,383
SAJATOR16,553
Kynetic13,425
Yoppa12,644
Hiro11,645
Sacrifice10,170
Adiss7,952
Obsess5,271
Tolerant4,732
Rufus3,854
Gold earned
nuc15.3k
Yoppa14.1k
SAJATOR12.6k
Obsess12.4k
Hiro11.6k
Sacrifice11.4k
Kynetic11.2k
Adiss9.9k
Tolerant9.6k
Rufus6.3k
Creep score
nuc319
SAJATOR281
Hiro279
Yoppa272
Obsess243
Sacrifice225
Adiss197
Tolerant134
Kynetic85
Rufus34
Vision score
Rufus84
Kynetic62
nuc54
Hiro50
Obsess43
Sacrifice38
Yoppa32
Tolerant32
Adiss31
SAJATOR22
Timeline
- FB

3:33 
5:54- 6:10


- 6:57
- 8:38

10:17- 12:33

13:25
14:24- 15:30
15:56
17:42- 18:00

18:04- 18:16

20:29- 20:34

- 23:30

24:37
24:38- 25:12

- 25:14
- 26:04


26:08
26:21- 27:52


28:35- 28:37



28:37
28:38
28:41
28:48
29:02- 29:07
- 29:27
- 31:28
- 31:41



31:45
31:45
31:48- 31:48



31:49
31:50
32:04
32:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,110 gold · +34 cs · +733 xp | Adiss94 cs · 4.0k | |
+399 gold · +6 cs · +1,097 xp | Sacrifice109 cs · 5.0k | |
+307 gold · +11 cs · +367 xp | SAJATOR131 cs · 4.9k | |
+467 gold · +99 cs · +273 xp | Hiro123 cs · 4.9k | |
+977 gold · +66 cs · +533 xp | Rufus25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.29 | 0.99 | 1.37 | 0.74 | 0.84 | 0.32 | 0.81 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 82% | 59% | 82% | 76% | 82% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,644 | 5,271 | 18,383 | 13,425 | 4,732 | 7,952 | 10,170 | 16,553 | 11,645 | 3,854 |
| Damage / min | 390 | 163 | 567 | 414 | 146 | 245 | 314 | 511 | 359 | 119 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 12.4k | 15.3k | 11.2k | 9.6k | 9.9k | 11.4k | 12.6k | 11.6k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 384 | 470 | 345 | 297 | 306 | 352 | 387 | 358 | 196 |
| CS | 272 | 243 | 319 | 85 | 134 | 197 | 225 | 281 | 279 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.5 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 43 | 54 | 62 | 32 | 31 | 38 | 22 | 50 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 17 | 37 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 9 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 73 | 89 | 9 | 65 | 55 | 67 | 87 | 82 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.4k | 4.2k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 115 | 142 | 24 | 91 | 94 | 109 | 131 | 123 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 160 | 204 | 39 | 110 | 131 | 155 | 192 | 179 | 27 |

