Game 1 of Flayn eSports vs cowana Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2021 Spring · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.9k53.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
CWG3:27
First tower
CWG13:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FYN- 25Kills10
- 10Deaths25
- 66.9kGold53.8k
- 77.3kDamage60.4k
- 986CS1008
- 235Vision score207
- 97Wards placed86
- 35Wards cleared43
- 37Control wards28
- 15.7kGold @1015.0k
- 25.5kGold @1522.8k
- 38.3kGold @2030.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TemptAzn32,694
Lukezy17,963
Reptile17,258
Jacob15,476
Alcaffee14,311
Flamer13,810
Afroboi10,371
DoubleAiM6,650
Nash4,738
Nio4,465
Gold earned
TemptAzn17.4k
Jacob15.8k
Reptile15.1k
Alcaffee13.5k
Afroboi11.9k
Lukezy11.8k
Flamer11.2k
DoubleAiM9.1k
Nio8.2k
Nash6.6k
Creep score
Jacob322
Reptile320
Lukezy243
Alcaffee240
Flamer231
TemptAzn214
DoubleAiM187
Afroboi175
Nio35
Nash27
Vision score
Nash98
Nio92
Afroboi42
Reptile41
Alcaffee39
Jacob34
TemptAzn28
DoubleAiM25
Lukezy25
Flamer18
Timeline
- FB

3:27 - 7:35
- 8:23


- 9:26

12:55- 13:11
13:23
14:18- 15:23



15:25
15:31
15:35
16:42- 16:42
- 17:57



17:59
18:05- 18:08



18:08
18:11
18:16
18:29
18:42- 18:51
19:06- 20:48



22:31- 22:37



22:38
22:39
22:43
22:45- 23:11

23:46
23:50- 23:52



23:54- 23:56


- 24:23



24:26
24:29- 25:13
25:35
27:30- 29:52
- 30:19
30:43
30:47- 30:54
- 30:58
32:01- 32:05

33:02- 33:19



33:19
33:28
33:29
33:33
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,757 gold · +13 cs · +108 xp | Flamer116 cs · 4.6k | |
+835 gold · +2 cs · +631 xp | DoubleAiM103 cs · 4.4k | |
+472 gold · +5 cs · +182 xp | Lukezy144 cs · 5.1k | |
+513 gold · +6 cs · +19 xp | Reptile146 cs · 5.8k | |
+150 gold · +13 cs · +215 xp | Nash8 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.48 | 1.07 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 0.85 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.48 | 0.79 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 10.5 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 84% | 72% | 52% | 48% | 80% | 70% | 60% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,694 | 10,371 | 14,311 | 15,476 | 4,465 | 13,810 | 6,650 | 17,963 | 17,258 | 4,738 |
| Damage / min | 971 | 308 | 425 | 460 | 133 | 410 | 198 | 534 | 513 | 141 |
| Gold | 17.4k | 11.9k | 13.5k | 15.8k | 8.2k | 11.2k | 9.1k | 11.8k | 15.1k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 517 | 355 | 402 | 470 | 244 | 334 | 270 | 351 | 448 | 196 |
| CS | 214 | 175 | 240 | 322 | 35 | 231 | 187 | 243 | 320 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.2 | 7.1 | 9.6 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 7.2 | 9.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 42 | 39 | 34 | 92 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 41 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 48 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 75 | 83 | 91 | 15 | 69 | 66 | 95 | 86 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 101 | 139 | 152 | 21 | 116 | 103 | 144 | 146 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 10.5k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 4.2k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 132 | 172 | 191 | 23 | 149 | 138 | 160 | 184 | 11 |

