Game 1 of Gifted Gaming vs Gunrunners
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.4k52.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GFTD1:02
First tower
GRS13:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GRS- 9Kills19
- 19Deaths9
- 41.4kGold52.8k
- 45.6kDamage56.5k
- 816CS846
- 150Vision score161
- 64Wards placed67
- 24Wards cleared26
- 25Control wards24
- 14.6kGold @1015.3k
- 22.2kGold @1525.8k
- 30.6kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tenus20,605
Opy15,775
Hajnlik12,646
Night11,076
Kája10,678
Lopata7,908
BrokenSword7,696
Kaccaba7,658
Hanysovac4,586
Joji3,535
Gold earned
Opy14.1k
Tenus11.6k
Lopata10.4k
Night9.7k
Kaccaba9.6k
Kája9.2k
Hajnlik8.7k
BrokenSword8.3k
Hanysovac7.1k
Joji5.4k
Creep score
Opy256
Kája228
Night219
Kaccaba194
Tenus185
Hajnlik175
Lopata175
BrokenSword159
Hanysovac36
Joji35
Vision score
Joji64
Hanysovac52
Lopata33
Opy32
Hajnlik27
Kája27
Kaccaba23
Night21
Tenus21
BrokenSword11
Timeline
- FB

1:02 - 5:19


- 5:40


- 5:53
- 7:55



8:55- 10:39
- 11:46
- 12:25


- 12:33


- 12:47


- 12:47


- 13:06


14:19- 15:54

- 17:09
- 18:07

18:33- 18:46


19:58
20:55- 20:57


- 20:57



20:58- 21:06


- 21:37


- 22:24
- 23:26


- 23:29
- 24:10

- 24:19

- 24:30


- 24:32



24:35- 24:52

- 25:57

- 26:02

26:11- 26:13


- 26:15


- 26:18


- 26:18


- 26:29

- 26:33

- 26:38



26:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,035 gold · +22 cs · +768 xp | Tenus108 cs · 5.4k | |
+299 gold · +5 cs · +58 xp | Lopata113 cs · 5.3k | |
+665 gold · +25 cs · +585 xp | Kaccaba107 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,893 gold · +18 cs · +762 xp | Opy125 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,039 gold · +2 cs · +1,106 xp | Hanysovac24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.02 | 0.87 | 0.36 | 1.11 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 17.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 56% | 56% | 44% | 74% | 63% | 42% | 89% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,696 | 12,646 | 10,678 | 11,076 | 3,535 | 20,605 | 7,908 | 7,658 | 15,775 | 4,586 |
| Damage / min | 287 | 472 | 398 | 413 | 132 | 769 | 295 | 286 | 589 | 171 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 5.4k | 11.6k | 10.4k | 9.6k | 14.1k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 325 | 344 | 363 | 202 | 433 | 389 | 357 | 525 | 266 |
| CS | 159 | 175 | 228 | 219 | 35 | 185 | 175 | 194 | 256 | 36 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 6.9 | 6.5 | 7.2 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 27 | 27 | 21 | 64 | 21 | 33 | 23 | 32 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 69 | 90 | 66 | 11 | 77 | 72 | 58 | 75 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 86 | 108 | 132 | 107 | 22 | 108 | 113 | 107 | 125 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 3.6k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 6.3k | 8.9k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 130 | 149 | 167 | 166 | 30 | 135 | 141 | 155 | 186 | 32 |

