Game 1 of Team WE Academy vs V5 87
LDL 2021 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.0k58.2k
Towers
Drakes
50
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
87- 21Kills15
- 15Deaths21
- 67.0kGold58.2k
- 76.2kDamage72.8k
- 1020CS1083
- 279Vision score241
Damage to champions
Invincible25,692
Stay25,122
Windy19,550
Coten16,184
xqw16,012
ZJJ14,232
Moyan12,182
Joy19,880
Fahai6,726
Jerry3,470
Gold earned
Stay16.7k
Moyan14.6k
Coten14.3k
Windy13.9k
ZJJ13.2k
Invincible12.4k
xqw11.9k
Joy111.2k
Fahai9.6k
Jerry7.5k
Creep score
Stay320
Windy305
ZJJ268
Invincible262
Coten234
xqw218
Joy1206
Moyan202
Fahai46
Jerry42
Vision score
Fahai112
Jerry95
Stay49
Moyan48
xqw46
Invincible42
Joy140
Windy35
ZJJ29
Coten24
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 0.89 | 0.50 | 1.22 | 1.09 | 1.15 | 0.42 | 0.79 | 0.47 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 6 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 48% | 71% | 67% | 87% | 47% | 60% | 60% | 73% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,184 | 12,182 | 16,012 | 25,122 | 6,726 | 25,692 | 9,880 | 19,550 | 14,232 | 3,470 |
| Damage / min | 468 | 352 | 463 | 726 | 194 | 743 | 286 | 565 | 412 | 100 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 14.6k | 11.9k | 16.7k | 9.6k | 12.4k | 11.2k | 13.9k | 13.2k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 412 | 423 | 344 | 482 | 277 | 358 | 323 | 401 | 383 | 218 |
| CS | 234 | 202 | 218 | 320 | 46 | 262 | 206 | 305 | 268 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 48 | 46 | 49 | 112 | 42 | 40 | 35 | 29 | 95 |

