Game 1 of Movistar Optix vs Australs
LHE 2021 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.3k62.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
MOX2:53
First tower
MOX17:35
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
AUS- 14Kills6
- 6Deaths14
- 71.3kGold62.2k
- 64.0kDamage61.9k
- 1372CS1313
- 315Vision score263
- 123Wards placed119
- 73Wards cleared54
- 50Control wards53
- 15.5kGold @1015.7k
- 23.8kGold @1524.5k
- 32.7kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Burrito18,135
Zaphyr17,455
Kayse16,296
Alowhed15,837
Ominick15,514
Arfyss11,660
Sami10,364
GunPoint9,849
Nnicky7,754
Gralou3,031
Gold earned
Arfyss16.8k
Zaphyr15.6k
Kayse15.6k
Burrito15.5k
GunPoint15.0k
Ominick14.1k
Alowhed13.7k
Sami11.1k
Gralou9.3k
Nnicky7.0k
Creep score
GunPoint379
Zaphyr368
Arfyss354
Burrito354
Alowhed350
Kayse315
Ominick289
Sami211
Gralou46
Nnicky19
Vision score
Gralou116
Nnicky87
Arfyss57
Kayse56
Sami56
GunPoint48
Ominick47
Alowhed41
Zaphyr39
Burrito31
Timeline
- FB

2:53 
6:22- 6:25


- 6:54
- 7:50


- 8:28
- 12:21
- 15:36
17:35- 17:41
21:43- 22:39



22:40- 23:15
- 23:33

- 24:05
- 24:27

25:36
27:07
27:09
27:16
27:26- 27:29



27:30
27:36
27:48- 27:52
- 28:20

30:51
31:12
31:13
31:18
31:37
31:47- 31:48
32:04- 33:14


- 33:17
- 33:23
- 33:30
35:00- 35:16
36:27
36:35- 36:44



36:51
36:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+210 gold · +20 cs · +208 xp | Burrito125 cs · 5.4k | |
+663 gold · +3 cs · +258 xp | Sami106 cs · 5.6k | |
+466 gold · +8 cs · +366 xp | Alowhed158 cs · 5.5k | |
+441 gold · +1 cs · +43 xp | GunPoint136 cs · 5.0k | |
+254 gold · +12 cs · +401 xp | Nnicky10 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 1.01 | 0.83 | 0.97 | 0.91 | 0.70 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.34 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 79% | 79% | 50% | 86% | 71% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,660 | 15,514 | 17,455 | 16,296 | 3,031 | 18,135 | 10,364 | 15,837 | 9,849 | 7,754 |
| Damage / min | 315 | 419 | 472 | 440 | 82 | 490 | 280 | 428 | 266 | 210 |
| Gold | 16.8k | 14.1k | 15.6k | 15.6k | 9.3k | 15.5k | 11.1k | 13.7k | 15.0k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 381 | 421 | 421 | 251 | 419 | 299 | 369 | 406 | 188 |
| CS | 354 | 289 | 368 | 315 | 46 | 354 | 211 | 350 | 379 | 19 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 7.8 | 9.9 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 9.6 | 5.7 | 9.5 | 10.2 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 47 | 39 | 56 | 116 | 31 | 56 | 41 | 48 | 87 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 63 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 19 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 61 | 86 | 75 | 14 | 67 | 72 | 100 | 74 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 103 | 150 | 135 | 22 | 125 | 106 | 158 | 136 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 4.2k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 157 | 205 | 185 | 26 | 186 | 145 | 218 | 190 | 10 |

