Game 1 of Pampas vs Savage
LMF 2021 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.2k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
SVG14:46
First tower
SVG14:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SVG- 9Kills17
- 17Deaths9
- 57.2kGold69.0k
- 74.8kDamage95.0k
- 1116CS1258
- 221Vision score292
- 106Wards placed103
- 33Wards cleared57
- 42Control wards39
- 14.5kGold @1015.6k
- 21.9kGold @1524.9k
- 29.6kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lac35,099
pan26,318
Kindless25,814
woofi23,194
Nobody21,079
Hazard12,757
Xypherz10,542
Strensh7,675
Kbstible4,604
Crecre2,737
Gold earned
Lac16.8k
Kindless16.4k
pan15.4k
Strensh14.2k
Nobody14.1k
woofi13.5k
Hazard10.4k
Xypherz9.6k
Crecre9.2k
Kbstible6.7k
Creep score
Lac362
Nobody353
Kindless338
pan320
woofi267
Strensh263
Hazard220
Xypherz171
Crecre46
Kbstible34
Vision score
Crecre121
woofi77
Kbstible71
Nobody46
Hazard37
Lac37
Kindless35
Strensh34
Xypherz32
pan23
Timeline
- 6:11
- 8:37
- 11:31
- 14:46

FB - 14:48

- 15:21



15:22- 15:50


- 16:59
- 17:19
- 18:33



18:37- 18:50


- 19:26

20:40- 21:52


- 22:31
- 22:43

- 23:36

- 24:28



24:41- 24:42


- 24:44


- 24:45


- 25:15
- 26:37


- 26:40

- 27:00

- 27:12
- 27:27

- 28:05

29:06- 29:26



29:36- 29:40


- 29:56

- 30:03

- 31:56

32:14- 33:46
- 34:18

- 34:26
- 34:29
- 34:32
- 35:37


- 35:44

- 35:45



35:46
35:52
35:57- 35:57


- 35:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+720 gold · +27 cs · +732 xp | pan146 cs · 5.5k | |
+424 gold · +19 cs · +1,401 xp | woofi107 cs · 4.6k | |
+137 gold · +26 cs · +194 xp | Strensh143 cs · 5.6k | |
+905 gold · +27 cs · +275 xp | Lac140 cs · 5.5k | |
+774 gold · +13 cs · +791 xp | Crecre32 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.23 | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.88 | 1.07 | 0.38 | 1.13 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 67% | 89% | 78% | 44% | 59% | 65% | 65% | 47% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,757 | 10,542 | 21,079 | 25,814 | 4,604 | 26,318 | 23,194 | 7,675 | 35,099 | 2,737 |
| Damage / min | 352 | 291 | 582 | 713 | 127 | 727 | 641 | 212 | 970 | 76 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 9.6k | 14.1k | 16.4k | 6.7k | 15.4k | 13.5k | 14.2k | 16.8k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 264 | 390 | 452 | 185 | 424 | 372 | 392 | 465 | 253 |
| CS | 220 | 171 | 353 | 338 | 34 | 320 | 267 | 263 | 362 | 46 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 4.7 | 9.8 | 9.3 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 10.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 32 | 46 | 35 | 71 | 23 | 77 | 34 | 37 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 52 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 67 | 103 | 72 | 16 | 97 | 68 | 88 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 2.9k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 88 | 169 | 113 | 19 | 146 | 107 | 143 | 140 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.4k | 8.2k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 8.4k | 5.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 108 | 211 | 143 | 27 | 192 | 158 | 182 | 186 | 37 |

