Game 1 of mousesports vs Berlin International Gaming
PRM Pro Division 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k41.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
mousesports10:49
First tower
mousesports11:06
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BIG- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 53.0kGold41.4k
- 80.6kDamage51.9k
- 807CS778
- 189Vision score197
- 81Wards placed75
- 43Wards cleared31
- 32Control wards30
- 14.9kGold @1013.9k
- 24.8kGold @1523.7k
- 34.1kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Gadget23,972
Reeker19,556
Satorius18,275
Pridestalkr15,414
LIDER14,921
Keduii12,177
SLT9,062
Enjawve8,007
Karim kt6,633
seaz4,439
Gold earned
LIDER11.9k
Gadget11.4k
Pridestalkr10.7k
Keduii10.3k
Reeker10.0k
Enjawve9.6k
Satorius9.4k
SLT7.9k
Karim kt7.1k
seaz6.0k
Creep score
LIDER237
Keduii234
Reeker206
Pridestalkr191
Satorius174
SLT162
Enjawve144
Karim kt138
Gadget61
seaz38
Vision score
seaz80
Gadget74
Satorius36
Keduii36
Enjawve34
Karim kt31
SLT27
LIDER23
Reeker23
Pridestalkr22
Timeline
- 6:16
- 10:04
- FB

10:49
11:06- 11:30

12:43
12:53- 12:55


- 13:24


- 13:34


- 14:07



16:00- 16:01



16:02
16:05
16:12- 16:47
- 18:46
- 18:49

21:41- 21:58



21:58- 21:59



22:00
22:04
22:09- 22:33
23:25
23:55
23:58
24:06- 24:29

24:51
25:17
25:33
26:07
26:46- 26:49
26:59
27:04
27:10
27:16- 27:17



27:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+642 gold · +11 cs · +994 xp | SLT111 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,207 gold · +18 cs · +351 xp | Karim kt99 cs · 4.5k | |
0 gold · +7 cs · +124 xp | Reeker121 cs · 5.2k | |
+829 gold · +115 cs · +1,068 xp | Keduii126 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,411 gold · +72 cs · +548 xp | seaz26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.36 | 0.90 | 1.07 | 0.92 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 1.04 | 0.95 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 11 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 79% | 53% | 95% | 74% | 38% | 50% | 63% | 88% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,275 | 15,414 | 14,921 | 23,972 | 8,007 | 9,062 | 6,633 | 19,556 | 12,177 | 4,439 |
| Damage / min | 665 | 561 | 543 | 872 | 291 | 330 | 241 | 711 | 443 | 161 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 10.7k | 11.9k | 11.4k | 9.6k | 7.9k | 7.1k | 10.0k | 10.3k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 389 | 432 | 413 | 350 | 288 | 258 | 364 | 375 | 218 |
| CS | 174 | 191 | 237 | 61 | 144 | 162 | 138 | 206 | 234 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 8.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 22 | 23 | 74 | 34 | 27 | 31 | 23 | 36 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 73 | 82 | 3 | 68 | 70 | 59 | 79 | 84 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 117 | 128 | 11 | 98 | 111 | 99 | 121 | 126 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.0k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 151 | 179 | 29 | 132 | 144 | 116 | 161 | 171 | 31 |

