Game 1 of ODIN Gaming vs Furious Gaming Chile
LHE 2021 Opening · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.3k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
FG.CL8:00
First tower
FG.CL13:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FG.CL- 8Kills15
- 15Deaths8
- 54.3kGold65.4k
- 70.4kDamage70.3k
- 1129CS1136
- 220Vision score274
- 119Wards placed94
- 35Wards cleared51
- 45Control wards42
- 14.8kGold @1016.3k
- 22.4kGold @1526.2k
- 29.8kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
N N24,067
Emp20,776
Viciun19,348
Kanra19,281
KouZZe15,937
EXIMUS14,191
Manolito10,743
1Haru5,807
Pyl5,330
Woohee5,230
Gold earned
Viciun18.1k
Emp14.0k
N N13.8k
KouZZe12.9k
Manolito12.3k
Kanra11.8k
EXIMUS11.7k
Woohee9.3k
1Haru9.3k
Pyl6.6k
Creep score
Viciun347
KouZZe325
N N307
Emp297
Kanra281
Manolito248
EXIMUS212
1Haru180
Pyl36
Woohee32
Vision score
Pyl96
Woohee95
EXIMUS57
Viciun51
1Haru38
Emp36
N N35
Manolito35
Kanra29
KouZZe22
Timeline
- 7:45
- 8:00

FB - 8:05


- 8:09



9:48- 10:21
- 12:47


- 13:09

- 13:27
- 16:26


16:31
16:52- 17:17
- 18:44

- 18:56
- 18:57


- 19:01


- 19:13


- 19:26

- 21:42
- 22:16

22:45- 24:19
- 24:25


- 24:50


25:10- 26:55



26:59
27:06- 27:07


- 27:08


- 27:24

- 27:29
- 29:17
- 29:29
- 29:46

- 30:25
- 31:34

- 31:40
- 31:50



31:55- 31:56


- 32:12

- 33:55
- 34:15



34:18- 34:39

- 34:48


Laning
Lane matchups
+51 gold · +2 cs · +220 xp | Manolito134 cs · 4.9k | |
+578 gold · +16 cs · +563 xp | EXIMUS112 cs · 5.0k | |
+347 gold · +14 cs · +426 xp | Emp148 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,836 gold · +7 cs · +187 xp | Viciun137 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,047 gold · +3 cs · +621 xp | Woohee23 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.43 | 1.01 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 0.53 | 0.82 | 0.87 | 1.17 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 88% | 100% | 88% | 63% | 53% | 67% | 67% | 93% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,281 | 5,807 | 24,067 | 15,937 | 5,330 | 10,743 | 14,191 | 20,776 | 19,348 | 5,230 |
| Damage / min | 551 | 166 | 688 | 455 | 152 | 307 | 405 | 594 | 553 | 149 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 9.3k | 13.8k | 12.9k | 6.6k | 12.3k | 11.7k | 14.0k | 18.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 265 | 393 | 368 | 187 | 352 | 336 | 399 | 517 | 265 |
| CS | 281 | 180 | 307 | 325 | 36 | 248 | 212 | 297 | 347 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.1 | 8.8 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 9.9 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 38 | 35 | 22 | 96 | 35 | 57 | 36 | 51 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 59 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 4.5k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 57 | 78 | 85 | 15 | 77 | 65 | 92 | 83 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 2.9k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 96 | 134 | 144 | 20 | 134 | 112 | 148 | 137 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.0k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 9.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 123 | 172 | 178 | 27 | 160 | 126 | 187 | 180 | 28 |

