Game 2 of SK Gaming Prime vs FC Schalke 04 Evolution
PRM Pro Division 2021 Spring Playoffs · Round 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.5k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
S04E3:30
First tower
S04E14:01
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S04E- 14Kills32
- 32Deaths14
- 52.5kGold64.3k
- 66.0kDamage82.7k
- 954CS972
- 209Vision score221
- 90Wards placed98
- 42Wards cleared33
- 37Control wards45
- 16.0kGold @1016.3k
- 24.0kGold @1528.1k
- 33.5kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yoppa23,396
Kynetic22,024
ZaZee18,201
Alois15,398
Obsess15,296
UNF0RGIVEN15,246
nuc13,390
Canee12,201
Tolerant8,549
Lilipp4,966
Gold earned
nuc14.8k
Yoppa14.5k
Kynetic14.1k
UNF0RGIVEN12.4k
ZaZee11.9k
Obsess11.7k
Alois11.2k
Canee10.7k
Tolerant9.2k
Lilipp6.4k
Creep score
UNF0RGIVEN281
ZaZee266
nuc265
Yoppa249
Alois246
Kynetic245
Obsess171
Canee127
Tolerant42
Lilipp34
Vision score
Lilipp88
Tolerant88
Obsess46
Canee44
Kynetic35
ZaZee31
Alois28
Yoppa26
nuc26
UNF0RGIVEN18
Timeline
- 3:30

FB - 4:33



4:47
6:10
6:43- 6:50


- 6:59



7:04
9:49- 9:54


- 10:02


- 10:35
- 11:23


- 11:33
- 11:44


- 11:50


- 14:01

- 14:26



14:26- 14:48

14:54- 15:05


- 15:07


- 15:25


- 16:53
- 17:31
- 18:07


18:24- 18:39

- 18:51

19:00- 19:12



21:12- 21:15



21:17- 21:19


- 21:24


- 21:33


- 21:38


- 22:26

23:17- 23:23



23:31- 23:32


- 23:42


- 23:47



24:12- 24:15


- 24:25
- 26:37

- 27:33
- 27:54

28:49- 29:00


- 29:09



29:14- 29:15


- 30:27


- 30:29


- 30:47


- 30:56


- 31:01

- 31:02


- 31:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,465 gold · +27 cs · +1,388 xp | Yoppa110 cs · 7.0k | |
+378 gold · +2 cs · +98 xp | Obsess88 cs · 4.9k | |
+384 gold · +2 cs · +162 xp | nuc128 cs · 6.2k | |
+860 gold · +9 cs · +268 xp | Kynetic131 cs · 6.0k | |
+774 gold · +5 cs · +881 xp | Tolerant24 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.56 | 0.71 | 0.49 | 0.44 | 0.54 | 1.16 | 0.82 | 0.75 | 0.86 | 1.07 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 4.4 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 79% | 29% | 36% | 50% | 56% | 56% | 53% | 50% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,398 | 12,201 | 18,201 | 15,246 | 4,966 | 23,396 | 15,296 | 13,390 | 22,024 | 8,549 |
| Damage / min | 493 | 390 | 582 | 488 | 159 | 749 | 489 | 428 | 705 | 274 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 10.7k | 11.9k | 12.4k | 6.4k | 14.5k | 11.7k | 14.8k | 14.1k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 343 | 380 | 397 | 203 | 465 | 375 | 472 | 452 | 293 |
| CS | 246 | 127 | 266 | 281 | 34 | 249 | 171 | 265 | 245 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.1 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 44 | 31 | 18 | 88 | 26 | 46 | 26 | 35 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 55 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 54 | 84 | 85 | 10 | 66 | 63 | 85 | 78 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.2k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 83 | 86 | 130 | 140 | 19 | 110 | 88 | 128 | 131 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 5.8k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 2.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.4k | 9.4k | 6.8k | 9.4k | 8.4k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 107 | 173 | 198 | 28 | 163 | 125 | 189 | 173 | 34 |