Game 3 of Resolve vs Nordavind Talent
Telia Masters 2021 Spring · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k47.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NVD.T6:17
First tower
RSV13:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NVD.T- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 57.0kGold47.3k
- 52.8kDamage47.1k
- 933CS899
- 235Vision score210
- 92Wards placed82
- 44Wards cleared42
- 39Control wards31
- 14.6kGold @1015.1k
- 23.3kGold @1524.0k
- 31.5kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Smurfe20,497
Chemera15,496
Yusa12,880
Artorias11,012
Shaolin10,973
Sof8,816
Kris6,496
Monkey5,295
Fastlegged4,636
Snabi3,826
Gold earned
Yusa15.5k
Sof12.7k
Chemera11.3k
Shaolin11.3k
Smurfe11.1k
Artorias10.0k
Kris9.8k
Monkey8.9k
Fastlegged7.5k
Snabi6.2k
Creep score
Yusa293
Shaolin241
Chemera232
Smurfe232
Sof230
Kris203
Monkey180
Artorias139
Snabi43
Fastlegged39
Vision score
Snabi86
Fastlegged82
Smurfe45
Chemera42
Sof41
Yusa39
Kris39
Artorias31
Monkey24
Shaolin16
Timeline
- 6:17

FB - 6:55
- 8:03


- 9:04
- 11:03


- 11:07


- 12:02


- 12:13
13:15- 15:16


- 15:37
- 15:59

16:15
17:15
17:48- 18:04
- 18:22


- 18:36

19:35
21:51- 22:09



22:15
22:27- 22:29



22:29
22:36- 23:23

24:03
24:55
25:02
25:03
25:03
25:09- 25:35
25:44
26:58- 27:24


27:35
29:25
29:29
29:30
29:31
29:34
29:38- 29:44
29:53
29:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,245 gold · +28 cs · +885 xp | Smurfe114 cs · 5.3k | |
+404 gold · +23 cs · +63 xp | Monkey101 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,053 gold · +3 cs · +659 xp | Shaolin134 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,460 gold · +36 cs · +1,084 xp | Kris107 cs · 4.5k | |
+304 gold · +6 cs · +1,215 xp | Snabi28 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 1.02 | 0.80 | 1.07 | 0.96 | 1.06 | 0.23 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 78% | 78% | 78% | 78% | 40% | 50% | 90% | 50% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,012 | 8,816 | 15,496 | 12,880 | 4,636 | 20,497 | 5,295 | 10,973 | 6,496 | 3,826 |
| Damage / min | 366 | 293 | 515 | 428 | 154 | 682 | 176 | 365 | 216 | 127 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 12.7k | 11.3k | 15.5k | 7.5k | 11.1k | 8.9k | 11.3k | 9.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 332 | 422 | 376 | 516 | 250 | 370 | 295 | 375 | 327 | 207 |
| CS | 139 | 230 | 232 | 293 | 39 | 232 | 180 | 241 | 203 | 43 |
| CS / min | 4.6 | 7.6 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 1.3 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 6.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 41 | 42 | 39 | 82 | 45 | 24 | 16 | 39 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 1.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 82 | 83 | 94 | 12 | 78 | 60 | 80 | 71 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 4.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 86 | 124 | 137 | 143 | 22 | 114 | 101 | 134 | 107 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 3.2k | 6.8k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 98 | 158 | 168 | 184 | 35 | 164 | 145 | 171 | 144 | 36 |

