Game 1 of V3 Esports vs Burning Core
LJL 2021 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.5k68.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
V312:44
First tower
V314:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Burning Core- 4Kills12
- 12Deaths4
- 63.5kGold68.2k
- 54.8kDamage61.5k
- 1278CS1223
- 332Vision score354
- 119Wards placed131
- 96Wards cleared82
- 60Control wards45
- 14.5kGold @1015.1k
- 24.7kGold @1522.2k
- 33.2kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Acee23,232
RayFarky18,895
Cogcog15,153
Once14,900
Yuhi14,505
Gariaru10,431
Hollow6,912
Moojin5,906
Raina3,609
Proud2,767
Gold earned
Yuhi17.2k
Hollow15.5k
Once15.2k
Gariaru14.8k
Acee14.3k
Moojin13.5k
RayFarky12.8k
Cogcog11.4k
Raina8.7k
Proud8.2k
Creep score
Hollow387
Yuhi359
Acee322
Once322
Moojin269
Gariaru265
Cogcog246
RayFarky242
Raina54
Proud35
Vision score
Proud112
Raina111
Yuhi110
Moojin84
Once67
Hollow61
Gariaru44
Acee41
Cogcog35
RayFarky21
Timeline
- 6:51
- 9:22
- 12:37
- FB

12:44
14:44- 16:20
17:33- 18:02


- 18:02
- 18:06


- 18:12


- 18:45

19:31- 23:46
- 23:54
25:16- 26:25


- 29:02


- 29:07
- 31:24



31:27- 31:31


- 31:31


- 31:55
- 33:11

- 34:20
- 35:43


38:56- 38:57


- 39:01


- 39:04



39:05- 39:20


- 39:29

- 39:35

- 39:39
- 39:49

- 39:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+398 gold · +7 cs · +215 xp | RayFarky121 cs · 4.9k | |
+758 gold · +6 cs · +778 xp | Once111 cs · 4.6k | |
+883 gold · +35 cs · +1,169 xp | Gariaru111 cs · 4.8k | |
+647 gold · +17 cs · +156 xp | Yuhi121 cs · 4.6k | |
+587 gold · +1 cs · +315 xp | Proud26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.21 | 0.50 | 0.89 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 1.09 | 1.31 | 0.83 | 0.95 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 83% | 92% | 92% | 83% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,153 | 5,906 | 23,232 | 6,912 | 3,609 | 18,895 | 14,900 | 10,431 | 14,505 | 2,767 |
| Damage / min | 379 | 148 | 581 | 173 | 90 | 472 | 373 | 261 | 363 | 69 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 13.5k | 14.3k | 15.5k | 8.7k | 12.8k | 15.2k | 14.8k | 17.2k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 285 | 339 | 358 | 388 | 218 | 319 | 380 | 370 | 431 | 205 |
| CS | 246 | 269 | 322 | 387 | 54 | 242 | 322 | 265 | 359 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 8.1 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 84 | 41 | 61 | 111 | 21 | 67 | 44 | 110 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 56 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 28 | 9 | 24 | 30 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 36 | 14 |
| Control wards | 11 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 79 | 85 | 85 | 12 | 82 | 79 | 69 | 74 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 117 | 146 | 138 | 25 | 121 | 111 | 111 | 121 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 158 | 196 | 198 | 31 | 154 | 153 | 154 | 173 | 28 |

