Game 1 of Saigon Buffalo vs GMedia Luxury
VCS 2021 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.4k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
SGB3:27
First tower
SGB12:58
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GMedia Luxury- 25Kills11
- 11Deaths25
- 53.4kGold47.8k
- 68.3kDamage53.1k
- 850CS924
- 158Vision score156
- 85Wards placed70
- 26Wards cleared37
- 42Control wards27
- 16.6kGold @1016.2k
- 28.4kGold @1525.3k
- 40.7kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shine19,066
BeanJ17,739
Arrietty17,628
Froggy17,164
KemKen13,177
Hasmed11,816
Sorn9,400
Himmel8,964
Taki3,917
Biob2,506
Gold earned
Shine13.3k
Froggy12.4k
Arrietty11.6k
BeanJ11.5k
KemKen11.5k
Hasmed11.2k
Sorn8.9k
Himmel8.4k
Taki6.6k
Biob5.8k
Creep score
Shine275
KemKen251
Froggy241
Arrietty212
Hasmed203
Sorn191
Himmel170
BeanJ167
Biob37
Taki27
Vision score
Biob61
Taki51
Sorn36
Arrietty31
BeanJ29
Shine28
Hasmed24
Froggy23
Himmel18
KemKen13
Timeline
- FB

3:27 - 4:03


- 4:12



4:35
4:39
5:14
8:04- 8:04


- 8:43
- 9:41

10:08
10:11
12:35
12:44
12:52
12:56
12:58- 13:30


- 14:09

- 14:58
15:16
15:28- 15:42

- 16:15

16:56
17:32
17:34
17:38
17:40
17:45
19:25
19:36
19:51- 20:16
- 20:36

20:40
20:46
21:02- 21:06

21:57
22:15
22:44
22:44- 22:49
- 22:57
- 23:18



23:21
23:27
23:31
23:32- 23:36


- 23:36


- 23:39


- 25:24


- 25:28



25:29- 25:29



25:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+89 gold · +12 cs · +340 xp | KemKen134 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,694 gold · +9 cs · +725 xp | Sorn123 cs · 5.4k | |
+931 gold · +19 cs · +1,778 xp | Himmel117 cs · 5.1k | |
+305 gold · +18 cs · +608 xp | Shine131 cs · 5.2k | |
+59 gold · +5 cs · +98 xp | Biob28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.08 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 72% | 48% | 48% | 52% | 45% | 55% | 55% | 82% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,816 | 17,739 | 17,164 | 17,628 | 3,917 | 13,177 | 9,400 | 8,964 | 19,066 | 2,506 |
| Damage / min | 459 | 690 | 667 | 685 | 152 | 512 | 366 | 349 | 741 | 97 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.5k | 12.4k | 11.6k | 6.6k | 11.5k | 8.9k | 8.4k | 13.3k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 448 | 483 | 451 | 258 | 446 | 345 | 326 | 519 | 224 |
| CS | 203 | 167 | 241 | 212 | 27 | 251 | 191 | 170 | 275 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.5 | 9.4 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 9.8 | 7.4 | 6.6 | 10.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 29 | 23 | 31 | 51 | 13 | 36 | 18 | 28 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 40 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.5k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 73 | 81 | 72 | 14 | 89 | 74 | 74 | 82 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 114 | 136 | 113 | 23 | 134 | 123 | 117 | 131 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 4.7k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 9.2k | 9.8k | 8.1k | 5.0k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 146 | 198 | 171 | 24 | 203 | 162 | 143 | 190 | 33 |

