Game 1 of Atletec vs IZI Elyandra
LFL Division 2 2021 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.7k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ATL6:39
First tower
IZI Elyandra16:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
IZI Elyandra- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 54.7kGold61.9k
- 54.1kDamage67.5k
- 1006CS1060
- 215Vision score240
- 103Wards placed96
- 38Wards cleared42
- 51Control wards35
- 15.9kGold @1015.3k
- 24.0kGold @1523.4k
- 32.3kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Evaan20,494
Diablo17,459
Ethinak17,389
Blackrog16,409
Jujutw011,132
Akabane9,458
Lingwi9,410
Habubu7,987
Hyorai6,691
Aku5,211
Gold earned
Evaan14.9k
Ethinak13.8k
Blackrog13.0k
Habubu12.3k
Diablo12.3k
Lingwi12.3k
Akabane12.0k
Hyorai9.8k
Jujutw08.4k
Aku7.9k
Creep score
Evaan305
Diablo299
Blackrog282
Lingwi253
Ethinak253
Hyorai209
Habubu209
Akabane207
Jujutw038
Aku11
Vision score
Aku83
Jujutw078
Habubu48
Akabane41
Blackrog41
Diablo40
Ethinak36
Lingwi32
Evaan32
Hyorai24
Timeline
- 6:30
- FB

6:39 - 9:38

9:43- 9:44



9:52- 11:46



11:50- 12:58

16:15- 16:22


- 16:23


- 16:27



16:27- 16:31

- 16:46



16:46- 16:48


- 17:36


- 17:50


- 17:59
- 18:00


- 18:23

- 19:01
19:33- 19:42

- 20:08

24:05
24:25- 24:37


- 25:19
- 30:12


- 30:39
- 30:40


- 30:43


- 31:29
31:48
32:24- 32:37


- 32:40


- 32:43


- 32:58


- 33:02


- 33:16

- 33:20
- 33:27

- 33:33


- 33:33


33:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+72 gold · +7 cs · +491 xp | Ethinak125 cs · 5.0k | |
+801 gold · +9 cs · +2 xp | Habubu105 cs · 5.4k | |
+65 gold · +1 cs · +93 xp | Evaan142 cs · 5.2k | |
+461 gold · +111 cs · +149 xp | Blackrog115 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,721 gold · +125 cs · +1,403 xp | Aku1 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.46 | 0.94 | 0.66 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 70% | 90% | 40% | 30% | 70% | 45% | 75% | 45% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,410 | 9,458 | 17,459 | 11,132 | 6,691 | 17,389 | 7,987 | 20,494 | 16,409 | 5,211 |
| Damage / min | 278 | 280 | 517 | 329 | 198 | 514 | 236 | 606 | 485 | 154 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.0k | 12.3k | 8.4k | 9.8k | 13.8k | 12.3k | 14.9k | 13.0k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 356 | 363 | 248 | 289 | 408 | 364 | 441 | 384 | 234 |
| CS | 253 | 207 | 299 | 38 | 209 | 253 | 209 | 305 | 282 | 11 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.1 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 41 | 40 | 78 | 24 | 36 | 48 | 32 | 41 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 26 | 37 | 15 | 18 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 51 | 82 | 1 | 75 | 85 | 71 | 84 | 74 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 96 | 141 | 4 | 126 | 125 | 105 | 142 | 115 | 1 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 163 | 127 | 175 | 14 | 152 | 145 | 133 | 179 | 172 | 3 |

