Game 1 of Dragon Army vs CTRL PLAY
LCL 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.2k61.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DA5:02
First tower
DA15:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CPT- 25Kills15
- 15Deaths25
- 69.2kGold61.6k
- 98.3kDamage80.3k
- 1175CS1168
- 327Vision score248
- 104Wards placed125
- 63Wards cleared50
- 52Control wards50
- 16.3kGold @1014.8k
- 25.6kGold @1524.2k
- 35.3kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dimonko26,067
Jewish Gap24,132
Valhalla21,422
Haninger19,227
Romuka17,875
Argonavt17,664
Maynter16,809
BullyMaguire15,708
ItsCortez13,609
SimSin6,052
Gold earned
Jewish Gap17.6k
Romuka16.3k
Argonavt15.5k
Maynter14.3k
Haninger13.8k
Valhalla13.0k
ItsCortez11.6k
BullyMaguire11.0k
Dimonko10.2k
SimSin7.5k
Creep score
Jewish Gap335
Argonavt312
Haninger307
Valhalla306
Romuka301
Maynter260
BullyMaguire219
ItsCortez218
Dimonko50
SimSin35
Vision score
SimSin106
Dimonko100
ItsCortez75
Jewish Gap58
BullyMaguire52
Argonavt51
Maynter43
Romuka38
Haninger27
Valhalla25
Timeline
- FB

5:02 - 6:26
- 8:21
- 8:28



8:35
8:36
8:36- 11:42

11:57
12:07- 12:09


- 14:48
- 14:57


15:19- 15:29

- 16:50



16:55- 17:17



17:19- 17:20


- 17:21


- 17:27
18:28
22:32
22:35
23:05- 23:26

25:24- 25:24


- 25:45



28:43- 28:48



28:50- 28:57
- 29:01



29:03
31:38
31:39- 31:48

- 32:06
- 32:14

33:36- 33:48


33:48- 33:57



33:59
34:02- 34:03



34:05
34:10
34:11
34:20
34:34- 34:39
- 34:49

35:25
35:29- 35:31



35:34
35:36
36:01
36:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+843 gold · +6 cs · +658 xp | Romuka120 cs · 5.3k | |
+99 gold · +16 cs · +1,114 xp | BullyMaguire118 cs · 5.0k | |
+1 gold · +2 cs · +27 xp | Haninger144 cs · 5.7k | |
+777 gold · +6 cs · +17 xp | Valhalla125 cs · 4.7k | |
+60 gold · +9 cs · +677 xp | SimSin21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 0.82 | 0.93 | 0.75 | 1.01 | 0.64 | 0.49 | 0.62 | 0.36 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 8 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 64% | 64% | 68% | 72% | 73% | 53% | 80% | 33% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,809 | 13,609 | 24,132 | 17,664 | 26,067 | 17,875 | 15,708 | 19,227 | 21,422 | 6,052 |
| Damage / min | 464 | 376 | 666 | 488 | 720 | 494 | 434 | 531 | 591 | 167 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.6k | 17.6k | 15.5k | 10.2k | 16.3k | 11.0k | 13.8k | 13.0k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 395 | 320 | 486 | 429 | 281 | 449 | 305 | 382 | 359 | 207 |
| CS | 260 | 218 | 335 | 312 | 50 | 301 | 219 | 307 | 306 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 75 | 58 | 51 | 100 | 38 | 52 | 27 | 25 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 42 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 9 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 75 | 89 | 80 | 21 | 78 | 71 | 79 | 78 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 102 | 142 | 131 | 30 | 120 | 118 | 144 | 125 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.6k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 135 | 212 | 178 | 38 | 159 | 144 | 196 | 177 | 28 |

