Game 3 of Curse Academy vs Team 8
NACS 2014 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
44.3k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
03
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
T8- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 44.3kGold64.0k
- 792CS921
Damage to champions
Cris0
Saintvicious0
Keane0
Mabrey0
Bunny FuFuu0
CaliTrlolz0
Porpoise0
Slooshi0
Maplestreet0
Dodo0
Gold earned
CaliTrlolz14.0k
Slooshi14.0k
Maplestreet13.0k
Porpoise12.0k
Mabrey11.0k
Cris10.0k
Keane10.0k
Dodo10.0k
Saintvicious8.0k
Bunny FuFuu7.0k
Creep score
Slooshi294
Mabrey272
Maplestreet262
CaliTrlolz212
Keane201
Cris177
Porpoise131
Saintvicious115
Bunny FuFuu27
Dodo22
Vision score
Cris0
Saintvicious0
Keane0
Mabrey0
Bunny FuFuu0
CaliTrlolz0
Porpoise0
Slooshi0
Maplestreet0
Dodo0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.52 | 0.59 | 0.74 | 0.52 | 1.12 | 1.26 | 0.88 | 1.18 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 15.0 | 17.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 63% | 76% | 67% | 43% | 71% | 81% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 8.0k | 10.0k | 11.0k | 7.0k | 14.0k | 12.0k | 14.0k | 13.0k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 254 | 318 | 350 | 223 | 445 | 382 | 445 | 413 | 318 |
| CS | 177 | 115 | 201 | 272 | 27 | 212 | 131 | 294 | 262 | 22 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 3.7 | 6.4 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 4.2 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 0.7 |

