Game 1 of Papara SuperMassive vs Dark Passage
TCL 2021 Winter · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.7k59.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SUP8:54
First tower
SUP14:26
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SUP- 6Kills18
- 18Deaths6
- 47.7kGold59.4k
- 52.5kDamage75.4k
- 969CS993
- 167Vision score210
- 84Wards placed75
- 25Wards cleared37
- 28Control wards27
- 14.9kGold @1015.3k
- 23.2kGold @1524.6k
- 31.9kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kaori21,950
Ragner20,227
Coldraa19,844
KSAEZ14,641
Kofte12,574
fabFabulous12,550
Kireas11,586
Absolute7,000
Typhoon4,428
Pbd3,151
Gold earned
Ragner14.6k
KSAEZ12.8k
Coldraa12.2k
Kireas11.0k
Kaori10.6k
Absolute10.3k
Kofte10.3k
fabFabulous10.3k
Typhoon9.2k
Pbd5.7k
Creep score
KSAEZ288
Coldraa279
Kofte256
fabFabulous251
Ragner233
Kireas227
Absolute201
Typhoon173
Kaori44
Pbd10
Vision score
Kaori74
Pbd51
Kireas40
Typhoon36
Ragner33
KSAEZ33
Kofte30
Absolute30
fabFabulous25
Coldraa25
Timeline
- 7:54
- 8:54

FB - 9:39
- 13:13
- 14:02


- 14:26

- 17:05
17:36- 18:30



18:31- 18:35


- 18:41


- 18:42
- 18:53


- 19:11

- 20:04

- 21:09

- 21:22



21:23
21:25
21:30- 21:38



23:41- 24:09
- 24:57
- 25:05



25:08- 25:10


- 25:12


- 25:24


- 25:44

- 27:30

- 29:17
- 29:25


- 29:32


- 29:34


- 29:36


- 29:56


- 29:57

- 30:00
- 30:11

- 30:11

- 30:20


Laning
Lane matchups
+539 gold · +22 cs · +359 xp | Ragner121 cs · 5.6k | |
+954 gold · +24 cs · +1,215 xp | Kireas116 cs · 5.2k | |
+209 gold · +15 cs · +609 xp | KSAEZ141 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,758 gold · +136 cs · +797 xp | Kaori7 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,928 gold · +117 cs · +1,746 xp | Absolute124 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.68 | 0.69 | 1.19 | 0.71 | 1.08 | 0.88 | 1.01 | 0.77 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 83% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 72% | 56% | 67% | 94% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,550 | 4,428 | 12,574 | 19,844 | 3,151 | 20,227 | 11,586 | 14,641 | 21,950 | 7,000 |
| Damage / min | 412 | 145 | 413 | 652 | 104 | 665 | 381 | 481 | 721 | 230 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 9.2k | 10.3k | 12.2k | 5.7k | 14.6k | 11.0k | 12.8k | 10.6k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 301 | 338 | 402 | 189 | 480 | 362 | 421 | 349 | 339 |
| CS | 251 | 173 | 256 | 279 | 10 | 233 | 227 | 288 | 44 | 201 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.7 | 8.4 | 9.2 | 0.3 | 7.7 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 1.4 | 6.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 36 | 30 | 25 | 51 | 33 | 40 | 33 | 74 | 30 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 16 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 56 | 91 | 91 | 4 | 69 | 79 | 84 | 4 | 79 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 2.8k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 92 | 156 | 143 | 7 | 121 | 116 | 141 | 7 | 124 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 5.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 3.7k | 8.8k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 6.4k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 137 | 203 | 190 | 8 | 163 | 140 | 200 | 19 | 150 |

