Game 1 of Diamond Doves vs Da Dancing Demons
SL 2021 Opening · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.7k57.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DD6:25
First tower
D314:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DD- 11Kills18
- 18Deaths11
- 47.7kGold57.7k
- 48.7kDamage64.6k
- 864CS1029
- 206Vision score239
- 89Wards placed99
- 41Wards cleared43
- 38Control wards42
- 13.8kGold @1015.2k
- 22.9kGold @1524.6k
- 30.9kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
GodSebas19,911
Kasamura18,960
androM16,691
Nurtz13,715
Xeydon10,209
Heartless8,462
Low7,943
Qkel6,472
Edo5,851
Oscarin5,115
Gold earned
GodSebas13.9k
androM13.4k
Heartless12.1k
Kasamura11.5k
Nurtz10.7k
Qkel10.4k
Xeydon10.1k
Low9.6k
Edo7.5k
Oscarin6.1k
Creep score
androM304
GodSebas272
Low224
Heartless222
Qkel216
Kasamura211
Nurtz195
Xeydon174
Oscarin39
Edo36
Vision score
Edo83
Oscarin68
Heartless49
GodSebas43
Xeydon42
Qkel41
Low35
androM34
Nurtz30
Kasamura20
Timeline
- 5:59
- 6:25

FB 
10:22- 10:30
- 11:57
- 12:23



12:26- 12:34


- 12:35


14:02
14:13- 14:20

- 17:09
- 17:15
- 19:43

- 22:30



22:38- 22:38


- 22:39


- 23:11
- 24:30


24:56
25:01
25:02
25:04- 25:04



25:53- 25:56


- 26:00


- 26:01


- 26:05


- 26:26


- 26:30
- 28:20

- 28:27
- 28:49

- 28:54


- 29:12


- 29:17

- 29:21
- 29:31


- 29:34


- 29:38



29:38- 29:38

- 29:42


29:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+76 gold · +3 cs · +398 xp | Nurtz95 cs · 4.5k | |
+20 gold · +20 cs · +787 xp | Heartless110 cs · 5.3k | |
+546 gold · +13 cs · +1,402 xp | androM150 cs · 5.5k | |
+673 gold · +43 cs · +233 xp | GodSebas136 cs · 5.7k | |
+398 gold · +1 cs · +230 xp | Edo22 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.35 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.41 | 0.62 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 0.90 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 14.0 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 55% | 73% | 91% | 73% | 72% | 78% | 56% | 78% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,943 | 10,209 | 6,472 | 18,960 | 5,115 | 13,715 | 8,462 | 16,691 | 19,911 | 5,851 |
| Damage / min | 265 | 341 | 216 | 633 | 171 | 458 | 282 | 557 | 664 | 195 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 10.1k | 10.4k | 11.5k | 6.1k | 10.7k | 12.1k | 13.4k | 13.9k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 336 | 346 | 385 | 203 | 357 | 402 | 448 | 465 | 251 |
| CS | 224 | 174 | 216 | 211 | 39 | 195 | 222 | 304 | 272 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 7.4 | 10.1 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 42 | 41 | 20 | 68 | 30 | 49 | 34 | 43 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 68 | 88 | 69 | 14 | 69 | 62 | 90 | 90 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 90 | 137 | 93 | 23 | 95 | 110 | 150 | 136 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 127 | 182 | 152 | 33 | 137 | 158 | 201 | 191 | 28 |

