Game 1 of S2V Esports vs BCN Squad
LVP SL 2021 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.6k45.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
S2V12:06
First tower
BCN15:12
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
S2V- 14Kills5
- 5Deaths14
- 56.6kGold45.1k
- 65.7kDamage59.4k
- 876CS932
- 209Vision score208
- 91Wards placed84
- 31Wards cleared33
- 40Control wards36
- 14.5kGold @1014.6k
- 24.6kGold @1523.0k
- 33.0kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tonerre22,388
Special17,267
Jackspektra16,875
Nixerino15,668
Gavan11,876
WidowMaker11,376
IceBreaker11,124
Jaeger10,745
Simpy3,952
Homi3,861
Gold earned
IceBreaker12.9k
Tonerre12.6k
Jackspektra11.6k
Special10.9k
Nixerino10.7k
WidowMaker10.7k
Simpy8.9k
Gavan8.8k
Jaeger8.8k
Homi6.0k
Creep score
Special273
Nixerino261
Tonerre260
IceBreaker235
Jaeger192
WidowMaker181
Gavan172
Simpy135
Jackspektra65
Homi34
Vision score
Jackspektra74
Homi70
Special49
Tonerre39
Simpy36
Gavan32
IceBreaker30
WidowMaker30
Nixerino29
Jaeger28
Timeline
- 6:42
- 8:58
- 12:02
- 12:06

FB 
12:08- 12:12



12:15
12:27
14:32
14:35- 15:05


15:12
15:19- 15:43
- 15:45

- 17:37


- 17:57

19:49
20:33- 21:09
- 21:50

- 23:07
23:39
24:10
25:46
26:18
26:19
26:42- 26:50

28:13- 28:23



28:23
28:24
28:30
28:33
28:49
29:07- 29:20
29:21- 29:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+363 gold · +2 cs · +1,002 xp | Jaeger114 cs · 4.8k | |
+452 gold · +6 cs · +364 xp | Gavan100 cs · 4.6k | |
+519 gold · +5 cs · +367 xp | Special150 cs · 5.3k | |
+712 gold · +105 cs · +439 xp | Nixerino129 cs · 5.1k | |
+929 gold · +67 cs · +1,144 xp | Homi23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.46 | 1.09 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.28 | 0.52 | 0.50 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 50% | 79% | 86% | 50% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,124 | 11,376 | 22,388 | 16,875 | 3,952 | 10,745 | 11,876 | 17,267 | 15,668 | 3,861 |
| Damage / min | 369 | 377 | 742 | 559 | 131 | 356 | 393 | 572 | 519 | 128 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.7k | 12.6k | 11.6k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 8.8k | 10.9k | 10.7k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 353 | 416 | 385 | 293 | 290 | 291 | 362 | 354 | 198 |
| CS | 235 | 181 | 260 | 65 | 135 | 192 | 172 | 273 | 261 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 30 | 39 | 74 | 36 | 28 | 32 | 49 | 29 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 18 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 65 | 90 | 12 | 62 | 75 | 65 | 92 | 80 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 94 | 145 | 24 | 90 | 114 | 100 | 150 | 129 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.9k | 8.1k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 125 | 182 | 35 | 107 | 150 | 135 | 181 | 187 | 28 |

