Game 2 of Team THRLL Academy Twente vs 4Elements Scuttle Squad
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Spring Qualifier 4 · Quarterfinals

16·8
kills
28:59 · Patch 11.3

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.7k43.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SSQ4:46
First tower
Team THRLL Academy Twente13:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SSQ- 16Kills8
- 8Deaths16
- 55.7kGold43.1k
- 57.9kDamage54.8k
- 953CS823
- 206Vision score164
- 76Wards placed67
- 27Wards cleared23
- 26Control wards19
- 16.1kGold @1015.0k
- 27.0kGold @1524.6k
- 36.0kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Emiw18,647
Admawodo18,026
Mechanics16,577
Mauki16,476
zhìì11,328
QTKT9,000
Gennie7,615
Xaragonas6,595
Mahonix6,039
2Trick2,369
Gold earned
Mechanics14.6k
Mauki12.0k
zhìì11.9k
Emiw11.5k
QTKT11.0k
Admawodo9.3k
Xaragonas8.2k
Gennie7.7k
2Trick6.7k
Mahonix5.9k
Creep score
Mechanics297
Mauki283
zhìì227
Admawodo200
QTKT197
Emiw192
Gennie159
Xaragonas152
2Trick40
Mahonix29
Vision score
2Trick83
QTKT56
Mahonix55
Xaragonas38
Mechanics36
Mauki32
Admawodo20
Gennie19
zhìì18
Emiw13
Timeline
- 4:46

FB 
6:41- 7:11

8:13- 9:02

10:36- 10:37


- 11:20



11:27- 11:31



11:31- 11:35



11:39- 12:32



12:35- 12:47
13:17- 13:27


14:06
14:08
15:01
15:14
15:22- 18:08
- 19:14

20:42- 20:54



23:17- 23:46
24:13- 25:21
- 25:27

25:45
26:02
26:12- 26:22
26:29- 26:33

28:12
28:16
28:18
28:25
28:38
28:49
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,337 gold · +13 cs · +52 xp | Admawodo93 cs · 5.0k | |
+830 gold · +9 cs · +1,082 xp | Xaragonas101 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,324 gold · +22 cs · +537 xp | Gennie112 cs · 4.5k | |
+767 gold · +25 cs · +79 xp | Mauki139 cs · 6.4k | |
+350 gold · +4 cs · +127 xp | Mahonix23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 0.94 | 0.83 | 0.90 | 0.62 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 0.75 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 69% | 56% | 75% | 44% | 63% | 63% | 25% | 75% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,647 | 9,000 | 11,328 | 16,577 | 2,369 | 18,026 | 6,595 | 7,615 | 16,476 | 6,039 |
| Damage / min | 643 | 311 | 391 | 572 | 82 | 622 | 228 | 263 | 568 | 208 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.0k | 11.9k | 14.6k | 6.7k | 9.3k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 12.0k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 379 | 409 | 504 | 232 | 321 | 284 | 265 | 415 | 202 |
| CS | 192 | 197 | 227 | 297 | 40 | 200 | 152 | 159 | 283 | 29 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.8 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 6.9 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 56 | 18 | 36 | 83 | 20 | 38 | 19 | 32 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 75 | 81 | 86 | 17 | 65 | 73 | 71 | 86 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 110 | 134 | 114 | 27 | 93 | 101 | 112 | 139 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 4.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 8.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 151 | 177 | 168 | 32 | 142 | 126 | 141 | 196 | 24 |