Game 1 of Black Lion vs Flayn eSports
PRM 1st Division 2021 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
32
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
FYN- 12Kills18
- 18Deaths12
- 57.5kGold65.4k
- 68.0kDamage77.8k
- 984CS1120
- 231Vision score245
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Reptile22,349
Lukezy21,740
DoubleAiM16,585
Hnry3216,494
Hiddenshadow15,071
checkerdc13,728
EvilLYokai13,640
Flamer12,872
Sekkou9,064
Nash4,298
Gold earned
Reptile15.9k
Flamer14.8k
checkerdc14.4k
Lukezy14.4k
DoubleAiM12.3k
Hiddenshadow12.1k
EvilLYokai11.6k
Hnry3210.7k
Sekkou8.8k
Nash8.0k
Creep score
checkerdc325
Reptile322
Lukezy285
Flamer258
DoubleAiM223
Hiddenshadow217
Hnry32211
EvilLYokai197
Sekkou34
Nash32
Vision score
Nash105
Sekkou74
checkerdc62
DoubleAiM49
EvilLYokai39
Reptile37
Hiddenshadow29
Hnry3227
Flamer27
Lukezy27
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Flamer— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Reptile— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lukezy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DoubleAiM— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nash— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.74 | 0.51 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 0.71 | 1.21 | 0.92 | 0.52 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 3.7 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 83% | 83% | 67% | 72% | 78% | 83% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,494 | 15,071 | 13,640 | 13,728 | 9,064 | 12,872 | 22,349 | 21,740 | 16,585 | 4,298 |
| Damage / min | 469 | 428 | 388 | 390 | 258 | 366 | 635 | 618 | 471 | 122 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.1k | 11.6k | 14.4k | 8.8k | 14.8k | 15.9k | 14.4k | 12.3k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 303 | 343 | 329 | 411 | 249 | 421 | 453 | 409 | 351 | 226 |
| CS | 211 | 217 | 197 | 325 | 34 | 258 | 322 | 285 | 223 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 6.2 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 9.2 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 29 | 39 | 62 | 74 | 27 | 37 | 27 | 49 | 105 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

