Game 1 of Team Phantasma vs WLGaming Esports
GLL 2021 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.4k63.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
WLG3:56
First tower
TP14:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WLG- 10Kills23
- 23Deaths10
- 53.4kGold63.9k
- 64.6kDamage69.6k
- 1018CS1049
- 224Vision score257
- 85Wards placed101
- 54Wards cleared58
- 34Control wards42
- 15.3kGold @1016.4k
- 26.3kGold @1524.6k
- 34.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bananitoo23,283
Four22,218
Madly16,793
Bendix12,569
Wendel12,030
Bako12,029
Paris10,474
WRDN10,199
Saddy7,819
HungryPanda6,757
Gold earned
Bananitoo18.1k
Madly13.2k
Paris12.6k
Saddy12.2k
WRDN11.9k
Bendix11.4k
Four10.7k
Bako10.0k
HungryPanda9.3k
Wendel8.0k
Creep score
Bananitoo350
Madly292
Paris283
Saddy246
Bako231
Four214
Bendix197
WRDN174
Wendel44
HungryPanda36
Vision score
HungryPanda111
Wendel98
WRDN47
Four46
Saddy39
Bananitoo39
Madly34
Bendix26
Paris21
Bako20
Timeline
- 3:56

FB - 6:08


- 6:38
- 8:24



9:07- 9:43

9:48- 9:49


- 9:54



11:27
11:31- 11:54

13:51
14:25
16:02- 16:06


- 16:14



16:16- 16:36

- 17:04
- 18:47
19:21- 19:29


- 19:34


- 19:39


- 19:44


- 20:20

20:49- 21:03


- 21:04


- 21:06


- 21:23

- 22:00


- 22:19
- 22:19

- 24:11


24:57- 25:01



25:02
25:41- 26:37
- 26:51


- 26:55


- 27:01


- 27:39

- 27:55

29:08- 29:10


- 29:23

- 29:31
- 30:45

- 31:35
- 31:54


- 31:55


- 32:04

- 32:06


- 32:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+222 gold · +8 cs · +793 xp | Madly130 cs · 4.9k | |
+145 gold · +13 cs · +927 xp | WRDN94 cs · 5.0k | |
+594 gold · +10 cs · +563 xp | Bendix132 cs · 5.4k | |
+29 gold · +11 cs · +670 xp | Bananitoo133 cs · 5.8k | |
+783 gold · +3 cs · +151 xp | HungryPanda26 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.95 | 0.64 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.78 | 0.82 | 0.77 | 1.28 | 1.27 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 13.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 90% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 39% | 57% | 87% | 91% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,029 | 22,218 | 10,474 | 7,819 | 12,030 | 16,793 | 10,199 | 12,569 | 23,283 | 6,757 |
| Damage / min | 370 | 684 | 322 | 241 | 370 | 517 | 314 | 387 | 717 | 208 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 10.7k | 12.6k | 12.2k | 8.0k | 13.2k | 11.9k | 11.4k | 18.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 307 | 329 | 389 | 375 | 245 | 406 | 365 | 352 | 558 | 286 |
| CS | 231 | 214 | 283 | 246 | 44 | 292 | 174 | 197 | 350 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.6 | 8.7 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 10.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 46 | 21 | 39 | 98 | 34 | 47 | 26 | 39 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 65 | 87 | 77 | 14 | 79 | 64 | 73 | 74 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 107 | 142 | 122 | 23 | 130 | 94 | 132 | 133 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 143 | 192 | 160 | 30 | 171 | 114 | 170 | 180 | 32 |

