Game 1 of CERBERUS Esports vs Team Secret
VCS 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.3k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CES4:38
First tower
CES14:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 54.3kGold61.8k
- 44.1kDamage47.8k
- 1161CS1166
- 268Vision score258
- 108Wards placed99
- 55Wards cleared54
- 44Control wards37
- 17.3kGold @1016.4k
- 26.8kGold @1524.4k
- 34.2kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DNK14,887
Yado12,332
Artemis12,270
Artifact11,658
Pun9,635
Coated8,767
Slayder7,618
XuHao6,426
CBL4,904
RonOP3,416
Gold earned
Artemis14.7k
Slayder14.1k
Coated13.9k
DNK13.2k
Artifact12.5k
Yado12.1k
Pun10.4k
XuHao10.3k
CBL8.1k
RonOP6.7k
Creep score
Artemis360
Yado316
Coated303
Slayder294
Pun261
Artifact261
DNK247
XuHao188
CBL61
RonOP36
Vision score
CBL110
RonOP86
Yado74
Artifact50
Artemis44
Coated41
XuHao36
DNK36
Pun28
Slayder21
Timeline
- FB

4:38 - 4:42



6:08- 6:27


- 6:37


- 6:41



6:53
8:16
8:35- 9:30
- 10:04
14:18- 15:25
- 16:41
- 18:13


- 19:06


20:10- 20:46

- 20:53
- 23:55

- 25:34


- 25:36


- 25:43


- 25:44


- 26:15

- 26:23
- 26:58
27:45- 28:32

- 29:10


29:21- 31:51


- 31:55


- 31:56


- 31:56


- 32:19

- 32:24
- 32:30

- 32:34

- 32:38


Laning
Lane matchups
+315 gold · +10 cs · +304 xp | Coated125 cs · 4.9k | |
+208 gold · +24 cs · +1,408 xp | DNK121 cs · 5.8k | |
+102 gold · +13 cs · +493 xp | Artifact132 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,853 gold · +12 cs · +382 xp | Slayder136 cs · 5.1k | |
+459 gold · +5 cs · +207 xp | CBL30 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.31 | 0.58 | 0.82 | 0.70 | 0.90 | 1.25 | 0.92 | 0.56 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 47% | 73% | 67% | 60% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,635 | 6,426 | 12,332 | 12,270 | 3,416 | 8,767 | 14,887 | 11,658 | 7,618 | 4,904 |
| Damage / min | 294 | 196 | 377 | 375 | 104 | 268 | 455 | 356 | 233 | 150 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 10.3k | 12.1k | 14.7k | 6.7k | 13.9k | 13.2k | 12.5k | 14.1k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 314 | 371 | 450 | 205 | 425 | 404 | 381 | 430 | 246 |
| CS | 261 | 188 | 316 | 360 | 36 | 303 | 247 | 261 | 294 | 61 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.7 | 9.6 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 36 | 74 | 44 | 86 | 41 | 36 | 50 | 21 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 52 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 55 | 83 | 87 | 15 | 66 | 83 | 73 | 83 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 7.0k | 3.7k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 97 | 145 | 148 | 25 | 125 | 121 | 132 | 136 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 9.0k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 130 | 191 | 210 | 29 | 162 | 164 | 175 | 172 | 39 |

