Game 1 of Team Echo Zulu Tribe vs ERL Rejects
Open Tour Benelux 2021 Spring Qualifier 1 · Round of 16
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.2k57.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
ERLERL RejectsDefeat13/34/1242.2k gold
vsOverview
First blood
ERLERL Rejects2:59
First tower
EZT14:24
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
ERL ERL Rejects ahead ↑·ERL ERL Rejects
Team comparison
EZT- 13Kills34
- 34Deaths13
- 42.2kGold57.8k
- 51.0kDamage80.1k
- 682CS808
- 101Vision score146
- 43Wards placed48
- 14Wards cleared13
- 10Control wards20
- 14.1kGold @1015.6k
- 21.6kGold @1527.1k
- 29.4kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
ERL ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Baba21,667
Mke18,654
Jhinsane17,270
Boohon15,429
Boomin12,970
Mussiah12,824
SKARNER KINGDOM9,840
DreAmZyY9,581
Poeza9,504
Gijsje3,375
Gold earned
Jhinsane16.3k
Mke11.9k
Baba10.7k
Boohon10.1k
Poeza10.0k
DreAmZyY10.0k
Boomin8.9k
Mussiah8.3k
SKARNER KINGDOM8.2k
Gijsje5.6k
Creep score
Jhinsane248
Mke203
DreAmZyY199
Baba177
SKARNER KINGDOM170
Boohon163
Poeza143
Mussiah121
Boomin37
Gijsje29
Vision score
Boomin51
Gijsje42
Poeza29
Baba29
Mussiah25
Jhinsane23
Boohon16
Mke14
SKARNER KINGDOM13
DreAmZyY5
Timeline
ERL ERL RejectsEZT 
- FB

2:59 - 4:01


- 4:47


- 6:33
- 7:48



8:11- 8:53
- 11:43


- 11:48


- 12:28
- 12:31


- 12:40



12:40- 12:44


- 13:34


- 14:14


- 14:17


- 14:24


14:49- 15:19

- 15:28

15:42- 15:43


- 15:50



15:54- 17:13

- 17:44
- 17:51


- 18:00


- 18:06

- 18:16


18:27- 18:33


- 18:35


- 18:39



20:20- 21:02


- 21:15


- 21:49
- 23:01
- 23:10



23:10- 23:21

- 23:26


- 23:26


- 23:27


- 23:36


- 23:47

- 23:57
- 23:58

24:43- 24:48



24:51- 24:51


- 24:53


- 24:55


- 24:59


- 25:22

- 25:35


26:01- 26:26

- 26:39


- 26:41


- 26:56



27:04- 27:18


Laning
Lane matchups
+271 gold · +26 cs · +1,647 xp | Mke120 cs · 5.4k | |
+410 gold · +13 cs · +755 xp | Poeza92 cs · 5.1k | |
+975 gold · +27 cs · +334 xp | Baba123 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,472 gold · +26 cs · +181 xp | Jhinsane133 cs · 6.8k | |
+1,331 gold · +8 cs · +1,914 xp | Boomin24 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.50 | 0.67 | 0.75 | 0.84 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 11.5 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 54% | 38% | 23% | 31% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 59% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,429 | 12,824 | 9,581 | 9,840 | 3,375 | 18,654 | 9,504 | 21,667 | 17,270 | 12,970 |
| Damage / min | 559 | 465 | 347 | 357 | 122 | 676 | 345 | 786 | 626 | 470 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.3k | 10.0k | 8.2k | 5.6k | 11.9k | 10.0k | 10.7k | 16.3k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 300 | 362 | 299 | 204 | 433 | 364 | 387 | 589 | 321 |
| CS | 163 | 121 | 199 | 170 | 29 | 203 | 143 | 177 | 248 | 37 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 25 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 14 | 29 | 29 | 23 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.8k | 1.9k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 55 | 63 | 65 | 12 | 73 | 60 | 82 | 79 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 3.0k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 79 | 96 | 107 | 16 | 120 | 92 | 123 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.7k | 3.0k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 5.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.0k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 8.5k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 9.4k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 121 | 96 | 148 | 129 | 21 | 159 | 119 | 153 | 163 | 29 |