Game 1 of FlyQuest Academy vs Evil Geniuses Academy
NA Academy 2021 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.2k67.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EG.A3:46
First tower
FLY.A14:52
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY.A- 7Kills20
- 20Deaths7
- 61.2kGold67.0k
- 72.4kDamage102.0k
- 1152CS1196
- 314Vision score263
- 123Wards placed115
- 50Wards cleared55
- 47Control wards44
- 15.9kGold @1015.8k
- 24.3kGold @1525.2k
- 33.4kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tomo38,540
Kumo27,288
Contractz24,094
Triple21,992
Tony Top17,072
Shoryu14,672
Jojopyun12,481
Nxi7,372
Diamond6,806
Mystiques4,108
Gold earned
Tomo17.8k
Shoryu13.7k
Kumo13.6k
Jojopyun13.6k
Tony Top13.6k
Triple13.6k
Nxi13.3k
Contractz13.1k
Diamond8.8k
Mystiques7.3k
Creep score
Tomo421
Shoryu312
Kumo291
Tony Top282
Contractz268
Triple268
Jojopyun264
Nxi174
Diamond42
Mystiques26
Vision score
Mystiques114
Diamond104
Shoryu62
Tomo59
Contractz56
Kumo48
Jojopyun42
Tony Top40
Nxi27
Triple25
Timeline
- FB

3:46 - 6:13
- 6:59


- 7:04



9:22- 10:18
- 11:34
- 14:52

15:29- 16:51



16:53- 17:10
- 18:45

- 18:57
19:17
19:40- 21:17

- 22:35
- 22:43


- 23:29


- 24:01


25:21- 25:38

- 27:20


- 27:42

28:35
28:37- 29:07
- 29:13

- 30:10


- 30:16


- 30:28


- 31:01

- 31:05
- 32:56


- 33:03


- 33:16
- 35:45


- 35:49



35:50
36:29- 37:37


- 37:52


- 38:07


- 38:16
- 38:22

- 38:29


- 38:32


- 38:32


- 38:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+196 gold · +7 cs · +39 xp | Kumo128 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,459 gold · +32 cs · +1,976 xp | Nxi86 cs · 4.2k | |
+561 gold · +9 cs · +603 xp | Triple153 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,456 gold · +51 cs · +1,153 xp | Tomo168 cs · 6.0k | |
+609 gold · +9 cs · +661 xp | Diamond27 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.89 | 0.60 | 0.74 | 1.34 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 86% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 75% | 90% | 75% | 85% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,072 | 24,094 | 12,481 | 14,672 | 4,108 | 27,288 | 7,372 | 21,992 | 38,540 | 6,806 |
| Damage / min | 441 | 622 | 322 | 379 | 106 | 704 | 190 | 568 | 995 | 176 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 13.1k | 13.6k | 13.7k | 7.3k | 13.6k | 13.3k | 13.6k | 17.8k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 337 | 351 | 353 | 188 | 351 | 343 | 350 | 458 | 227 |
| CS | 282 | 268 | 264 | 312 | 26 | 291 | 174 | 268 | 421 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 6.9 | 10.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 56 | 42 | 62 | 114 | 48 | 27 | 25 | 59 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 69 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 18 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 69 | 90 | 72 | 13 | 73 | 58 | 86 | 103 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 118 | 144 | 117 | 18 | 128 | 86 | 153 | 168 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 3.8k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 4.1k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 149 | 191 | 164 | 23 | 165 | 109 | 184 | 221 | 29 |

