Game 1 of mCon esports Rotterdam vs Team Echo Zulu
Dutch League 2021 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans




Gold
41.4k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EZ4:30
First tower
mCon esports Rotterdam9:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
mCon esports Rotterdam- 7Kills15
- 15Deaths7
- 41.4kGold53.6k
- 47.4kDamage46.9k
- 795CS938
- 146Vision score211
- 55Wards placed64
- 34Wards cleared40
- 20Control wards25
- 14.3kGold @1016.5k
- 22.2kGold @1525.5k
- 29.0kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Numandiel16,703
Dragflick13,747
Piwek10,869
Lunar9,780
Nightmares9,439
Rayzorac8,949
Valyrian8,376
Boomin6,325
Flawed5,176
Nojoy4,978
Gold earned
Piwek12.0k
Dragflick11.9k
Valyrian11.4k
Rayzorac11.2k
Numandiel9.5k
Boomin9.2k
Lunar9.0k
Flawed7.3k
Nojoy7.1k
Nightmares6.4k
Creep score
Dragflick248
Rayzorac239
Piwek235
Numandiel233
Lunar223
Valyrian191
Boomin189
Flawed132
Nojoy25
Nightmares18
Vision score
Nojoy90
Nightmares41
Valyrian39
Lunar38
Flawed34
Dragflick28
Rayzorac27
Piwek27
Boomin22
Numandiel11
Timeline
- FB

4:30 - 5:22


- 8:43
- 9:15

- 9:43
- 11:45


12:18- 12:21



12:23- 15:13
- 15:29
- 16:09

- 17:29


- 17:48

- 19:28


- 19:59

- 20:23
- 20:34


- 20:59


- 21:02


- 21:31
- 22:31


- 22:32



22:38- 22:43


- 22:57

- 23:10

- 23:18

- 24:43

24:47- 24:51


- 24:56


- 25:00

25:04- 26:08
- 26:36

- 26:51



26:51- 26:56


- 26:58


- 27:00

- 27:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,893 gold · +44 cs · +687 xp | Rayzorac153 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,069 gold · +4 cs · +480 xp | Valyrian95 cs · 5.7k | |
+542 gold · +15 cs · +708 xp | Dragflick141 cs · 5.6k | |
+189 gold · +5 cs · +468 xp | Piwek125 cs · 4.8k | |
+53 gold · +6 cs · +659 xp | Nojoy12 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.45 | 0.42 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 1.06 | 0.68 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 86% | 71% | 86% | 40% | 67% | 80% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,325 | 5,176 | 16,703 | 9,780 | 9,439 | 8,949 | 8,376 | 13,747 | 10,869 | 4,978 |
| Damage / min | 232 | 190 | 612 | 358 | 346 | 328 | 307 | 504 | 398 | 182 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 7.3k | 9.5k | 9.0k | 6.4k | 11.2k | 11.4k | 11.9k | 12.0k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 269 | 350 | 329 | 235 | 410 | 419 | 435 | 439 | 259 |
| CS | 189 | 132 | 233 | 223 | 18 | 239 | 191 | 248 | 235 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.8 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 0.7 | 8.8 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 34 | 11 | 38 | 41 | 27 | 39 | 28 | 27 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 65 | 78 | 73 | 2 | 92 | 62 | 76 | 77 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 91 | 126 | 120 | 6 | 153 | 95 | 141 | 125 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 4.1k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 112 | 171 | 162 | 9 | 194 | 144 | 194 | 189 | 17 |

