Game 1 of Nongshim RedForce vs DWG KIA
LCK 2021 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.1k60.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DWG KIA10:02
First tower
DWG KIA13:43
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DWG KIA- 5Kills18
- 18Deaths5
- 41.1kGold60.3k
- 38.3kDamage78.8k
- 839CS1102
- 174Vision score229
- 89Wards placed89
- 36Wards cleared51
- 38Control wards37
- 14.8kGold @1015.8k
- 22.4kGold @1528.4k
- 30.1kGold @2038.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ShowMaker23,589
Khan20,923
Ghost15,061
Canyon13,527
Rich13,134
Peanut8,592
Bay8,182
BeryL5,684
deokdam5,550
Kellin2,854
Gold earned
ShowMaker15.4k
Ghost12.7k
Canyon12.5k
Khan12.1k
Peanut9.2k
deokdam9.1k
Bay9.0k
Rich8.3k
BeryL7.5k
Kellin5.4k
Creep score
ShowMaker309
Ghost268
Khan242
Canyon242
deokdam231
Bay212
Rich194
Peanut174
BeryL41
Kellin28
Vision score
BeryL77
Kellin68
ShowMaker49
Peanut38
Canyon38
Khan33
Ghost32
deokdam24
Rich23
Bay21
Timeline
- 9:46
- 10:02

FB - 10:07



10:09- 12:19
- 13:43

- 13:51


- 13:56


- 14:47


- 14:54

- 16:08
- 17:57


- 17:59


- 18:17

- 18:48

19:09- 20:00


20:52
20:59- 24:05
- 24:09

- 24:19


- 24:32


- 24:37


- 25:15
- 25:20


- 25:24


- 25:27


- 25:31


- 25:35


- 25:50

- 27:10

- 27:21
- 27:22

- 27:31

- 27:32
- 27:35


- 27:38


- 27:45

- 27:50

- 27:54



28:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,486 gold · +20 cs · +920 xp | Khan141 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,235 gold · +43 cs · +2,164 xp | Canyon143 cs · 6.2k | |
+2,501 gold · +41 cs · +1,444 xp | ShowMaker163 cs · 7.1k | |
+448 gold · +1 cs · +354 xp | Ghost128 cs · 5.5k | |
+379 gold · +2 cs · +731 xp | BeryL21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.76 | 0.27 | 0.39 | 0.52 | 1.22 | 1.25 | 1.78 | 1.05 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 56% | 72% | 89% | 72% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,134 | 8,592 | 8,182 | 5,550 | 2,854 | 20,923 | 13,527 | 23,589 | 15,061 | 5,684 |
| Damage / min | 468 | 306 | 291 | 198 | 102 | 745 | 482 | 840 | 536 | 202 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 9.2k | 9.0k | 9.1k | 5.4k | 12.1k | 12.5k | 15.4k | 12.7k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 296 | 329 | 320 | 325 | 192 | 432 | 447 | 548 | 453 | 268 |
| CS | 194 | 174 | 212 | 231 | 28 | 242 | 242 | 309 | 268 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 11.0 | 9.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 38 | 21 | 24 | 68 | 33 | 38 | 49 | 32 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 61 | 83 | 88 | 14 | 87 | 81 | 102 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 100 | 122 | 129 | 23 | 141 | 143 | 163 | 128 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 7.4k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 134 | 163 | 172 | 27 | 191 | 188 | 229 | 175 | 31 |

