Game 1 of Newstar vs Santiago Wanderers eSports
Rey del Nexo 2021 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.5k61.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
N5R6:44
First tower
N5R10:31
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SW- 9Kills21
- 21Deaths9
- 51.5kGold61.3k
- 52.9kDamage70.3k
- 944CS1018
- 221Vision score243
- 104Wards placed97
- 47Wards cleared41
- 42Control wards42
- 15.8kGold @1015.2k
- 24.6kGold @1523.2k
- 33.0kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
KearZy21,143
Deratero19,777
Fiv19,198
Cosmoz15,110
Camilo12,849
Nantes12,168
Funky9,371
Sholwan4,942
Egotistic4,940
IgnaVilu3,663
Gold earned
Nantes13.8k
KearZy13.8k
Deratero13.4k
Fiv12.7k
Camilo12.5k
Egotistic11.4k
Cosmoz11.2k
Funky9.0k
Sholwan8.4k
IgnaVilu6.5k
Creep score
Nantes289
KearZy287
Egotistic265
Deratero260
Cosmoz257
Fiv206
Camilo189
Funky125
Sholwan47
IgnaVilu37
Vision score
Sholwan96
IgnaVilu76
Camilo51
Funky49
Deratero38
Nantes35
Egotistic32
KearZy31
Fiv30
Cosmoz26
Timeline
- 5:58
- FB

6:44 
6:52- 8:51
- 9:49


10:31- 12:13
15:18
15:49- 16:16
16:58- 18:05
- 18:29

18:44- 18:46


- 18:53


- 18:56


- 18:59


- 19:10


- 19:23

- 21:01

- 24:03
- 24:07


- 24:09


- 24:14


- 24:16



24:17- 24:33


- 25:04
- 26:10

- 26:56



26:56- 26:59


- 27:09


- 27:20

- 27:30

- 27:35

29:00
29:05- 29:07



29:07- 29:07



29:21- 30:36
- 30:38


- 30:42


- 30:45


- 30:53


- 30:57


- 31:07

- 31:15

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,294 gold · +52 cs · +2,294 xp | Fiv99 cs · 4.2k | |
+150 gold · +26 cs · +1,107 xp | Camilo97 cs · 4.9k | |
+730 gold · +15 cs · +934 xp | KearZy149 cs · 5.6k | |
+247 gold · +16 cs · +713 xp | Nantes152 cs · 5.2k | |
+25 gold · +2 cs · +460 xp | Sholwan27 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.67 | 0.94 | 1.22 | 0.65 | 1.19 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 17 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 8.5 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 89% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 76% | 81% | 95% | 67% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,777 | 9,371 | 15,110 | 4,940 | 3,663 | 19,198 | 12,849 | 21,143 | 12,168 | 4,942 |
| Damage / min | 630 | 298 | 481 | 157 | 117 | 611 | 409 | 673 | 388 | 157 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 9.0k | 11.2k | 11.4k | 6.5k | 12.7k | 12.5k | 13.8k | 13.8k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 286 | 357 | 363 | 207 | 406 | 398 | 441 | 441 | 266 |
| CS | 260 | 125 | 257 | 265 | 37 | 206 | 189 | 287 | 289 | 47 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.0 | 8.2 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 9.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 49 | 26 | 32 | 76 | 30 | 51 | 31 | 35 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 52 | 93 | 80 | 17 | 69 | 60 | 93 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 71 | 134 | 136 | 25 | 99 | 97 | 149 | 152 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 4.0k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 6.8k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 179 | 86 | 179 | 178 | 31 | 135 | 138 | 204 | 205 | 37 |

