Game 2 of Team Dynamics Academy vs DRX Academy
LCK AS 2020 Championship · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k40.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DRX3:59
First tower
DYN.A13:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX- 32Kills13
- 14Deaths32
- 53.7kGold40.6k
- 81.6kDamage61.9k
- 763CS690
- 150Vision score130
- 68Wards placed52
- 19Wards cleared23
- 20Control wards20
- 17.1kGold @1016.4k
- 27.8kGold @1523.7k
- 39.1kGold @2031.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bull26,496
FIESTA16,774
Sylvie16,539
DnDn16,160
통행자15,321
Fl4sh13,890
Fear12,641
Lancer12,533
Guwon7,532
Peter5,662
Gold earned
Bull14.1k
Sylvie11.0k
FIESTA10.9k
DnDn10.0k
Lancer9.5k
Fear9.1k
Fl4sh9.0k
Peter7.7k
Guwon7.7k
통행자5.2k
Creep score
Bull211
Lancer183
DnDn181
Fear181
FIESTA178
Sylvie165
Fl4sh162
Guwon129
통행자35
Peter28
Vision score
Peter57
통행자44
Sylvie31
Lancer26
Fear24
Bull23
Fl4sh23
DnDn21
FIESTA18
Guwon13
Timeline
- 3:59

FB - 4:56


- 4:59



5:17- 5:17


- 5:41



6:24
6:31- 6:37



7:47
7:50- 9:07
- 9:56



10:10- 10:12

13:23
13:26
13:48
13:50
13:50- 15:35

17:11
17:13
17:25
17:32- 18:01

18:43
18:51
19:08
19:22- 19:39



19:42- 19:46



19:46
20:05- 20:33



20:34
20:41- 20:41



22:10
22:14
22:20
22:23- 22:31
- 22:59


- 23:09

23:25
24:30
24:56- 24:58



24:59
25:04
25:04
25:12
25:17- 25:22
25:29
25:34- 25:37


25:37
25:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+767 gold · +5 cs · +581 xp | Lancer115 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,247 gold · +4 cs · +791 xp | Guwon93 cs · 4.8k | |
+488 gold · +7 cs · +943 xp | Fear122 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,189 gold · +46 cs · +1,503 xp | Fl4sh94 cs · 4.8k | |
+937 gold · +2 cs · +631 xp | 통행자24 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.86 | 0.48 | 0.98 | 0.74 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
| Assists | 4 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 11.5 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 28% | 66% | 47% | 72% | 63% | 38% | 31% | 54% | 38% | 31% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,160 | 16,539 | 16,774 | 26,496 | 5,662 | 12,533 | 7,532 | 12,641 | 13,890 | 15,321 |
| Damage / min | 625 | 640 | 649 | 1025 | 219 | 485 | 291 | 489 | 537 | 593 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.0k | 10.9k | 14.1k | 7.7k | 9.5k | 7.7k | 9.1k | 9.0k | 5.2k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 427 | 421 | 544 | 299 | 368 | 297 | 354 | 348 | 202 |
| CS | 181 | 165 | 178 | 211 | 28 | 183 | 129 | 181 | 162 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.4 | 6.9 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 31 | 18 | 23 | 57 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 23 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 61 | 75 | 83 | 15 | 75 | 61 | 66 | 58 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 4.2k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 97 | 115 | 140 | 22 | 115 | 93 | 122 | 94 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 3.9k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.4k | 7.8k | 9.9k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 138 | 138 | 187 | 25 | 153 | 111 | 156 | 142 | 31 |

