Game 1 of Dusty vs NVision Esports
NLC 2020 Fall Open · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.8k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DY3:32
First tower
DY15:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NV- 18Kills22
- 22Deaths18
- 60.8kGold69.0k
- 80.0kDamage74.9k
- 1090CS1076
- 298Vision score261
- 130Wards placed104
- 49Wards cleared44
- 46Control wards45
- 15.8kGold @1015.1k
- 25.9kGold @1526.2k
- 35.9kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Poulsen23,856
Twiizt23,553
Hoiz20,598
Music18,589
IceBreaker16,643
StenBosse13,395
Click12,566
Kadaver11,439
Cboi9,624
PederseNN4,701
Gold earned
Twiizt16.9k
Music15.6k
Poulsen15.3k
Hoiz14.8k
Kadaver14.0k
IceBreaker13.7k
Cboi11.2k
StenBosse10.2k
Click9.3k
PederseNN8.7k
Creep score
Poulsen328
Twiizt308
Hoiz300
Kadaver295
Music244
StenBosse212
IceBreaker208
Cboi189
Click61
PederseNN21
Vision score
Click114
Music65
PederseNN65
Poulsen57
Twiizt54
Hoiz47
IceBreaker46
Cboi44
StenBosse36
Kadaver31
Timeline
- FB

3:32 - 3:40


- 6:22
- 8:27
- 9:09



9:14
9:15
11:19- 11:28



11:30- 11:41


- 12:26
- 13:02



13:15- 13:18



13:33
13:47- 13:55


15:29- 15:42
- 15:54


16:05
16:21- 16:34

- 17:20


- 17:44

18:18- 18:50


20:55- 23:11

23:14- 23:19


- 23:20



23:20
23:24- 27:08


- 27:13


- 27:15


- 27:20


- 27:46

- 27:58
- 28:21
- 28:27



28:28- 28:30


- 28:59

- 29:09

- 29:15
- 30:55


31:24- 31:33


- 34:08
- 34:40



34:41- 34:43


- 34:45


- 34:52


- 35:10

- 35:16
- 35:24

- 35:25


35:30- 35:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,341 gold · +13 cs · +421 xp | IceBreaker109 cs · 5.8k | |
+650 gold · +14 cs · +535 xp | Music107 cs · 5.9k | |
+25 gold · +10 cs · +432 xp | Twiizt134 cs · 5.7k | |
+950 gold · +3 cs · +789 xp | Kadaver127 cs · 5.3k | |
+698 gold · +7 cs · +400 xp | PederseNN15 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.55 | 0.66 | 0.71 | 0.98 | 0.81 | 1.28 | 1.26 | 0.47 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 16.0 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 78% | 39% | 78% | 72% | 55% | 82% | 73% | 50% | 41% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,395 | 9,624 | 23,856 | 20,598 | 12,566 | 16,643 | 18,589 | 23,553 | 11,439 | 4,701 |
| Damage / min | 376 | 270 | 670 | 578 | 353 | 467 | 522 | 661 | 321 | 132 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 11.2k | 15.3k | 14.8k | 9.3k | 13.7k | 15.6k | 16.9k | 14.0k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 285 | 315 | 430 | 415 | 260 | 385 | 439 | 475 | 394 | 245 |
| CS | 212 | 189 | 328 | 300 | 61 | 208 | 244 | 308 | 295 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.0 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 44 | 57 | 47 | 114 | 46 | 65 | 54 | 31 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 68 | 18 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 60 | 94 | 82 | 11 | 59 | 72 | 80 | 84 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 93 | 144 | 124 | 22 | 109 | 107 | 134 | 127 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 8.6k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 7.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 138 | 138 | 194 | 178 | 31 | 137 | 148 | 208 | 175 | 18 |

