Game 3 of Cream Real Betis vs K1ck Neosurf
Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2020 · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k69.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
K11:35
First tower
K19:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
K1- 23Kills27
- 27Deaths23
- 62.6kGold69.7k
- 70.6kDamage91.0k
- 927CS1082
- 244Vision score268
- 110Wards placed126
- 42Wards cleared52
- 51Control wards40
- 15.7kGold @1017.9k
- 24.9kGold @1528.7k
- 35.7kGold @2038.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shlatan24,284
Matislaw23,573
Kackos21,507
Puki Style21,349
Nasser16,709
Keduii16,576
iBo15,241
Zwyroo11,645
Mystiques6,592
Pyrka4,145
Gold earned
Shlatan17.5k
Puki Style16.6k
Kackos14.9k
Zwyroo14.1k
Matislaw13.7k
Keduii12.9k
Nasser12.4k
iBo12.2k
Mystiques9.7k
Pyrka8.3k
Creep score
Puki Style308
Zwyroo276
Shlatan265
Matislaw248
Keduii242
iBo222
Nasser186
Kackos179
Pyrka44
Mystiques39
Vision score
Mystiques101
Pyrka92
Shlatan54
Puki Style49
Zwyroo41
Keduii40
Kackos38
iBo37
Nasser33
Matislaw27
Timeline
- 1:35

FB - 2:30


- 4:32



5:54- 6:12
- 8:17



8:19
8:23
8:35- 9:19


- 9:27
- 9:57


10:07- 11:03



11:09- 11:32
- 12:48


- 12:56



12:58- 13:31


13:33- 13:39


- 15:09

- 15:11


15:24- 16:18

16:48- 16:49


- 16:50



16:54- 16:56



17:01- 17:04



17:07- 18:21


- 18:25


- 18:36

20:01
20:09
20:15
20:20- 22:23


- 22:43


- 23:09


23:56
23:58
24:00
24:21
24:23- 24:27
- 24:56
25:55- 26:22


27:20- 27:25



28:43- 28:43



28:45
28:53
29:16- 29:38

30:29- 31:18


- 31:22


- 31:29


- 31:32


- 31:36


- 32:04

- 32:14
- 33:34


- 33:37

- 33:47

- 33:52
- 33:59

- 34:06
- 34:23

- 34:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,946 gold · +3 cs · +1,129 xp | iBo100 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,129 gold · +22 cs · +1,506 xp | Shlatan114 cs · 6.4k | |
+300 gold · +9 cs · +53 xp | Matislaw125 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,961 gold · +39 cs · +1,468 xp | Puki Style141 cs · 7.5k | |
+1,312 gold · +1 cs · +650 xp | Mystiques23 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.64 | 0.63 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 1.08 | 0.68 | 0.82 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 12 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 4.2 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 61% | 65% | 39% | 48% | 33% | 70% | 59% | 63% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,507 | 16,709 | 11,645 | 16,576 | 4,145 | 15,241 | 24,284 | 23,573 | 21,349 | 6,592 |
| Damage / min | 621 | 483 | 336 | 479 | 120 | 440 | 702 | 681 | 617 | 190 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 12.4k | 14.1k | 12.9k | 8.3k | 12.2k | 17.5k | 13.7k | 16.6k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 359 | 408 | 373 | 239 | 352 | 506 | 394 | 481 | 281 |
| CS | 179 | 186 | 276 | 242 | 44 | 222 | 265 | 248 | 308 | 39 |
| CS / min | 5.2 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 33 | 41 | 40 | 92 | 37 | 54 | 27 | 49 | 101 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 48 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.9k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 59 | 76 | 57 | 14 | 76 | 65 | 77 | 87 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 92 | 134 | 102 | 22 | 100 | 114 | 125 | 141 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 3.5k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.9k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 6.3k | 9.3k | 7.6k | 9.7k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 111 | 175 | 153 | 29 | 128 | 151 | 157 | 179 | 27 |

