Game 1 of River Plate Gaming vs Wygers Argentina
Super Copa Flow 2020 · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.8k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RIV8:59
First tower
RIV12:45
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
RIV- 8Kills18
- 18Deaths8
- 48.8kGold64.4k
- 39.2kDamage65.2k
- 949CS1103
- 172Vision score288
- 84Wards placed109
- 37Wards cleared49
- 41Control wards61
- 14.3kGold @1015.9k
- 21.7kGold @1528.1k
- 30.4kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
DiDi20,715
Snaker15,635
Kurckoo15,191
lRoma12,550
Shookz10,629
Hazard9,264
Shmebu5,667
Wesker5,183
Bardito4,800
Fresco4,746
Gold earned
DiDi16.9k
Snaker13.6k
Shookz13.1k
Kurckoo12.8k
lRoma12.1k
Hazard10.2k
Wesker10.2k
Fresco9.2k
Shmebu8.7k
Bardito6.3k
Creep score
DiDi310
Kurckoo293
Snaker276
Shookz263
Wesker236
Hazard220
lRoma205
Fresco163
Shmebu49
Bardito37
Vision score
Shmebu103
Bardito61
Shookz53
lRoma47
Snaker43
DiDi42
Fresco35
Hazard33
Wesker25
Kurckoo18
Timeline
- 6:37
- 8:59

FB - 9:06



9:17- 9:36

11:26- 11:55
- 12:45


14:06- 14:11


- 14:13


- 14:17


- 14:18


- 14:49

15:31
15:57- 16:32
- 17:27
- 17:47

- 19:44

- 19:53


- 21:58


- 22:38
- 22:44

23:19
23:21- 24:53

- 25:08

- 27:53
- 29:07


- 29:09


- 29:12


- 29:22


- 29:30


- 29:50

- 30:14

31:13- 31:15



31:19- 31:20


- 31:21


- 31:24


- 31:27


- 31:40

- 31:45
- 31:52

- 31:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+967 gold · +13 cs · +254 xp | lRoma124 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,498 gold · +48 cs · +2,306 xp | Shookz125 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,038 gold · +17 cs · +868 xp | DiDi147 cs · 7.1k | |
+999 gold · +19 cs · +739 xp | Snaker119 cs · 5.3k | |
+848 gold · +5 cs · +1,105 xp | Shmebu22 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.82 | 1.27 | 0.73 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 38% | 75% | 38% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 61% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,264 | 4,746 | 15,191 | 5,183 | 4,800 | 12,550 | 10,629 | 20,715 | 15,635 | 5,667 |
| Damage / min | 289 | 148 | 474 | 162 | 150 | 392 | 332 | 646 | 488 | 177 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 9.2k | 12.8k | 10.2k | 6.3k | 12.1k | 13.1k | 16.9k | 13.6k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 319 | 287 | 398 | 319 | 198 | 379 | 407 | 528 | 424 | 270 |
| CS | 220 | 163 | 293 | 236 | 37 | 205 | 263 | 310 | 276 | 49 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 9.7 | 8.6 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 35 | 18 | 25 | 61 | 47 | 53 | 42 | 43 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 33 | 23 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 56 | 81 | 68 | 10 | 73 | 68 | 86 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 3.0k | 5.9k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 77 | 130 | 100 | 17 | 124 | 125 | 147 | 119 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 9.6k | 6.9k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 109 | 194 | 139 | 28 | 161 | 176 | 201 | 162 | 34 |

