Game 1 of eSuba vs Inside Games
Hitpoint Winter 2020 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.3k55.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ING3:40
First tower
ESB16:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 42.3kGold55.9k
- 44.6kDamage59.6k
- 818CS931
- 183Vision score191
- 68Wards placed79
- 37Wards cleared25
- 28Control wards30
- 14.9kGold @1016.1k
- 22.9kGold @1525.2k
- 31.6kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
bobista20,526
raining14,621
Jellou12,049
Hiro11,939
SAJATOR10,800
Random9,331
Vlaren8,002
Interor7,684
Rufus5,793
Marlley3,531
Gold earned
bobista14.7k
Random12.8k
Hiro11.7k
raining9.8k
Jellou9.8k
Vlaren9.3k
SAJATOR8.8k
Interor8.6k
Rufus6.8k
Marlley5.8k
Creep score
Random259
bobista258
Hiro229
raining205
Vlaren195
Interor190
SAJATOR189
Jellou154
Marlley39
Rufus31
Vision score
Marlley71
Rufus70
Jellou43
Vlaren37
Hiro36
bobista29
SAJATOR28
Interor26
raining21
Random13
Timeline
- FB

3:40 - 6:07
- 6:38


- 7:48


- 8:38
- 10:58


- 12:02
- 13:30



13:50
14:56- 15:54
- 16:29

- 17:18
- 17:24

- 18:40


- 20:53


- 21:05


21:21- 21:23


- 21:26


- 21:30


- 22:34

22:36- 22:36


- 22:38


- 22:41



22:46- 22:47


- 23:00


- 23:57


- 24:19
- 25:49

- 26:11

- 26:14


- 26:14


- 26:23


- 26:35

- 26:41
- 26:49


- 26:55


- 26:59

- 27:03


27:10
27:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,404 gold · +29 cs · +421 xp | bobista134 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,145 gold · +24 cs · +1,330 xp | Jellou93 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,216 gold · +40 cs · +763 xp | Random150 cs · 5.7k | |
+729 gold · +20 cs · +33 xp | Hiro138 cs · 5.6k | |
+115 gold · 0 cs · +503 xp | Rufus20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.81 | 0.43 | 0.74 | 0.90 | 1.42 | 0.82 | 0.75 | 0.87 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 63% | 50% | 75% | 88% | 80% | 65% | 65% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,684 | 8,002 | 10,800 | 14,621 | 3,531 | 20,526 | 12,049 | 9,331 | 11,939 | 5,793 |
| Damage / min | 281 | 293 | 395 | 535 | 129 | 751 | 441 | 342 | 437 | 212 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 9.3k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 5.8k | 14.7k | 9.8k | 12.8k | 11.7k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 342 | 321 | 358 | 213 | 539 | 357 | 470 | 428 | 250 |
| CS | 190 | 195 | 189 | 205 | 39 | 258 | 154 | 259 | 229 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 9.5 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 37 | 28 | 21 | 71 | 29 | 43 | 13 | 36 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 80 | 71 | 76 | 13 | 92 | 63 | 90 | 86 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 117 | 110 | 118 | 20 | 134 | 93 | 150 | 138 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 2.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 8.9k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 171 | 158 | 166 | 31 | 193 | 126 | 194 | 182 | 26 |

