Game 2 of Granit Gaming vs London Esports
NLC 2020 Fall Qualifier 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.7k54.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
LDN2:57
First tower
LDN11:23
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LDN- 7Kills23
- 23Deaths7
- 42.7kGold54.5k
- 54.3kDamage58.7k
- 803CS891
- 128Vision score201
- 69Wards placed75
- 23Wards cleared31
- 24Control wards30
- 14.8kGold @1016.3k
- 23.6kGold @1525.4k
- 32.3kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
BlueSpirits21,393
Jacob15,844
Delitto14,666
DIVA12,913
Bartholdy12,234
D1vine11,394
Nata10,015
FengDere7,748
Raizins4,440
Forsaken2,382
Gold earned
BlueSpirits13.4k
DIVA12.0k
Bartholdy11.6k
Jacob11.2k
FengDere10.3k
Delitto9.6k
D1vine8.7k
Nata7.7k
Raizins7.3k
Forsaken5.5k
Creep score
BlueSpirits263
DIVA242
Jacob239
D1vine217
Bartholdy179
FengDere176
Delitto173
Nata148
Raizins31
Forsaken26
Vision score
Forsaken53
Raizins51
DIVA46
Bartholdy44
FengDere32
Nata30
BlueSpirits28
Delitto19
Jacob14
D1vine12
Timeline
- 2:57

FB - 6:19


- 6:58


- 7:40
- 9:11
- 10:09


- 11:09


- 11:23

- 12:55

14:32
14:53- 15:01

- 15:41
- 15:55


- 16:11


- 16:24



16:39
16:47- 16:50


17:00
17:45- 17:57


- 17:59


- 18:06


- 18:09


- 18:45
- 20:18


- 20:20


- 20:28


- 20:51
- 22:04

- 22:05


- 22:21

- 22:36

- 23:39


- 23:40


- 23:53

- 23:57

- 23:58
- 24:06
- 24:07



24:09- 24:32
- 26:30


- 26:35


- 26:36

- 26:52



26:55- 26:56

- 27:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+706 gold · +15 cs · +738 xp | FengDere105 cs · 5.2k | |
+814 gold · +13 cs · +794 xp | Bartholdy95 cs · 5.1k | |
+111 gold · +6 cs · +175 xp | DIVA144 cs · 5.3k | |
+974 gold · +12 cs · +779 xp | BlueSpirits138 cs · 5.8k | |
+781 gold · +4 cs · +288 xp | Raizins22 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 1.02 | 0.87 | 1.10 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 5.5 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 43% | 71% | 14% | 43% | 48% | 61% | 43% | 61% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,666 | 10,015 | 15,844 | 11,394 | 2,382 | 7,748 | 12,234 | 12,913 | 21,393 | 4,440 |
| Damage / min | 541 | 369 | 584 | 420 | 88 | 286 | 451 | 476 | 789 | 164 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 7.7k | 11.2k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 10.3k | 11.6k | 12.0k | 13.4k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 354 | 284 | 413 | 321 | 204 | 380 | 427 | 441 | 494 | 270 |
| CS | 173 | 148 | 239 | 217 | 26 | 176 | 179 | 242 | 263 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.5 | 8.8 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 53 | 32 | 44 | 46 | 28 | 51 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 35 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 57 | 94 | 86 | 13 | 72 | 53 | 91 | 90 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 82 | 150 | 126 | 18 | 105 | 95 | 144 | 138 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.1k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 102 | 186 | 164 | 23 | 142 | 122 | 192 | 195 | 31 |

